List of Mining Stocks

This is our complete list of all stocks, with a number of sortable filters for you to compare and contrast various companies.


CompanyCommodityTicker SymbolLast PriceChangeDaily LowDaily HighVolume
A-Cap Resources LtduraniumACB.AX0.053+0.0050.0530.05388952
Aben Resources LtduraniumABN.V0.165-0.0050.1650.180462294
Abitibi RoyaltiescopperRZZ.V8.70+0.008.709.002000
Agnico Eagle MinesgoldAEM44.63-0.6043.9645.061823243
Aida MineralscopperAMC.CN1.10-0.100
Alamos GoldgoldAGI.TO8.17-0.138.058.311324938
AlbemarlegoldALB140.89+1.38139.02140.891576348
Aldridge MineralscopperAGM.V0.195+0.0000.1950.1955000
Alix ResourcesgoldAIX.V0.05-0.000.050.051989650
Almaden MineralscopperAMM.TO1.31+0.011.261.3556875
Alset EnergygoldION.V0.08+0.000.080.08142801
Altius MineralscopperALS.TO11.93-0.1611.8712.0830219
Altius MineralsuraniumALS.TO11.93-0.1611.8712.0830219
Altona MiningcopperAOH.AX0.13+0.000.130.1313000
Altura FpogoldAJM.AX0.355+0.0000.3500.3607961392
American CuMocopperMLY.V0.08+0.000.080.10189500
American LithiumlithiumLI.V0.64+0.060.600.6455700
American ManganesegoldAMY.V0.195+0.0000.1850.200185117
American ManganesecopperAMY.V0.195+0.0000.1850.200185117
Angkor GoldcopperANK.V0.21+0.010.190.22319000
Anglo AmericancopperAAL.L1457.50+37.501435.501460.50794187
Anglo Asian MiningcopperAAZ.L31.25+1.0029.1131.50525238
AnglogoldgoldAGG.AX2.50+0.062.472.50600
Antipa MineralscopperAZY.AX0.021+0.0000.0210.0221376716
AntofagastacopperANTO.L979.00+24.50972.50982.00249460
Antoro ResourcesuraniumORE.V0.64+0.000.640.6636303
Apella ResourcescopperAPA.V+00
AQM CoppercopperAQM.V+00
Aquila ResourcescopperAQA.TO0.26+0.000.250.265200
Arafura Resources LimiteduraniumARU.AX0.10+0.000.100.101340182
Aralez PharmaceuticalsgoldARZ.TO1.86+0.071.771.867230
Argonaut GoldgoldAR.TO2.33-0.072.272.40669850
Arizona MininggoldAZ.TO3.24+0.003.163.25236437
Asante GoldcopperASE.CN0.085+0.0000
Ascot ResourcesgoldAOT.V1.30-0.031.301.3348490
Aspire MiningcopperAKM.AX0.019+0.0000.0190.019190000
Atac ResourcesgoldATC.V0.54+0.000.530.5688950
Atacama Pacific GoldgoldATM.V0.70+0.040.690.7040000
Atico MiningcopperATY.V0.66+0.000.650.669125
Augyva Mining ResourcescopperAUV.V+00
Aura Energy LimiteduraniumAEE.AX0.022-0.0020.0220.0233439527
Aura MineralscopperORA.TO1.79-0.011.791.79400
Aureus MininggoldAUE.TO+00
AusNiCocopperANW.AX0.008-0.0010.0080.0093509661
Avalon Advanced MaterialsgoldAVL.TO0.135+0.0000.1350.140137550
Avanco ResourcescopperAVB.AX0.096-0.0020.0960.097999393
Axiom MiningcopperAVQ.AX0.205+0.0000.2050.212583045
Azarga UraniumuraniumAZZ.TO0.24+0.000.240.243000
Azimut ExplorationcopperAZM.V0.345-0.0050.3400.35051900
Azimut Exploration IncuraniumAZM.V0.345-0.0050.3400.35051900
Azure MineralscopperAZS.AX0.016-0.0010.0160.0183797986
B2goldgoldBTO.TO3.28-0.023.263.311771689
Bacanora MineralsgoldBCN.V1.43+0.001.401.4467287
Balmoral ResourcesgoldBAR.TO0.49-0.010.490.5290335
Bannerman Resources LimiteduraniumBMN.AX0.034+0.0000.0340.03444000
BanrogoldBAA.TO0.415+0.0000.4150.415517
Barkerville Gold MinesgoldBGM.V0.77+0.010.740.77623825
Barrick GoldgoldABX.TO18.64-0.2118.5918.842002655
Bayswater Uranium CorpuraniumBYU.V0.05+0.000.040.0521250
Bell CoppercopperBCUFF0.0488+0.00000
Bellhaven Copper GoldcopperBHV.V0.425+0.0000.4250.4255500
Belmont Resources IncuraniumBEA.V0.02-0.010.020.03290500
Belo Sun MininggoldBSX.TO0.53+0.020.510.53160016
Beowulf MiningcopperBEM.L7.50+0.007.257.60277998
Berkeley Resources LtduraniumBKY.AX0.79+0.000.780.7934664
BHP BillitoncopperBHP40.98+0.1940.6341.101328446
BHP Billiton LtduraniumBHP.AX26.93+0.3926.7526.994227332
Bitterroot Resources LtduraniumBTT.V0.175-0.0200.1750.18045000
Black Sea Copper GoldcopperBLS.V0.16+0.000.160.16500
Blue Sky Uranium CorpuraniumBSK.V0.135-0.0150.1350.160181000
Bougainville CoppercopperBOC.AX0.28-0.000.280.2812000
Burey Gold LimiteduraniumBYR.AX+00
Buxton ResourcescopperBUX.AX0.12-0.010.120.152209152
Caledonia MininggoldCAL.TO7.04+0.247.047.05220
Calibre MiningcopperCXB.V0.11-0.010.110.12109500
Cameco CorpuraniumCCO.TO10.48+0.1410.3310.551010397
CanAlaka Resource LtduraniumCVV.V0.33+0.030.280.3317969
Canasil ResourcescopperCLZ.V0.10-0.000.100.1065500
Candente CoppercopperDNT.TO0.16+0.000.160.17122500
Canstar ResourcescopperROX.V0.07-0.010.070.071000
Canyon CoppercopperCNC.V0.22+0.060.170.2210000
Capstone MiningcopperCS.TO1.47+0.021.431.49675395
Carube CoppercopperCUC.V0.06+0.000.050.0616633
Cascadero CoppercopperCCD.V0.07-0.010.070.08228450
Castillian ResourcescopperCT.V0.245+0.0050.2250.250190700
Catalyst MetalscopperCYL.AX0.825+0.0050.8200.8258000
Cb GoldgoldCBJ.V+00
CentamingoldCEY.L142.20+2.90140.35142.50437864
Centerra GoldgoldCG.TO8.76-0.168.758.90236739
Centrus Energy CorpuraniumLEU3.99+0.243.733.9920274
Cerro Grande MiningcopperCEG.CN0.005+0.0000
China Gold International ResourcesgoldCGG.TO2.00+0.001.982.02471261
CMX Gold and SilvercopperCXC.CN0.085+0.0000
Coeur MininggoldCDE7.59-0.157.577.802089460
Commander Resources LtduraniumCMD.V0.04+0.000.040.0562000
Consolidated Woodjam CoppercopperWCC.V0.05+0.000.050.0511922
Constantine Metal ResourcescopperCEM.V0.22-0.010.220.2325500
Continental Gold IncgoldCNL.TO3.10-0.053.103.15335568
Copper Fox MetalscopperCUU.V0.13-0.010.120.1474500
Copper LakecopperCPL.V0.04+0.000.040.04362
Copper MountaincopperCUM.TO+00
Copper North MiningcopperCOL.V0.065-0.0100.0650.080232875
Copper OnecopperCUO.V0.035+0.0000.0350.03545000
Copper Reef MiningcopperCZC.CN0.02+0.000
Copper StrikecopperCSE.AX0.28+0.000.280.2821874
Copperbank ResourcescopperCBK.CN0.11+0.000
Core ExplorationcopperCXO.AX0.051+0.0000.0470.0527781840
Cornerstone Capital ResourcescopperCGP.V0.265+0.0250.2550.290874735
Coro MiningcopperCOP.TO0.11+0.000.110.126000
Corvus GoldgoldKOR.TO1.26+0.041.231.2718899
Cradle ResourcescopperCXX.AX0.155+0.0000.1550.160152529
Critical ElementscopperCRE.V1.75+0.021.741.77102118
Critical ElementsgoldCRE.V1.75+0.021.741.77102118
CuDecocopperCDU.AX0.35+0.010.340.3687377
Cypress DevelopmentgoldCYP.V0.165-0.0050.1600.17584050
Dajin ResourcescopperDJI.V0.13+0.000.120.13205500
Dajin ResourcesgoldDJI.V0.13+0.000.120.13205500
Dalradian ResourcesgoldDNA.TO1.22-0.031.211.2427582
Deep Yellow LtduraniumDYL.AX0.20+0.010.190.20228218
Denison Mines CorpuraniumDML.TO0.53+0.020.520.53421194
Detour GoldgoldDGC.TO13.75-0.0613.6613.97961863
Diatreme ResourcescopperDRX.AX0.013+0.0000.0130.013700000
Doubleview CapitalcopperDBV.V0.09+0.010.080.09462000
Dundee Precious MetalscopperDPM.TO2.58+0.032.522.64113052
Dynacor Gold MinesgoldDNG.TO1.96-0.071.932.0562150
Dynasty Metals Australia LimiteduraniumDMA.AX0.06+0.000.060.06738001
Eagle Plains Resources LtduraniumEPL.V0.155+0.0100.1500.155126398
Eastmain ResourcesgoldER.TO0.295-0.0100.2800.315382400
Eldorado GoldgoldELD.TO1.62-0.121.571.714920856
Eloro ResourcescopperELO.V0.80+0.000.790.8031500
Encounter Resources LtduraniumENR.AX0.074+0.0000.0700.074156093
Endeavour MininggoldEDV.TO22.93+0.1222.6223.07136907
Energy Fuels IncuraniumEFR.TO1.78+0.091.691.7930358
Energy Metals LimiteduraniumEME.AX0.095+0.0000.0950.0951644
Entree GoldcopperETG.TO0.56+0.000.560.5949900
Erin VenturescopperEV.V0.09+0.010.090.0914000
Eskay MiningcopperESK.V0.29-0.030.290.32100050
Eurasian MineralscopperEMX.V0.91+0.030.900.9423000
Eureka ResourcesgoldEUK.V0.035+0.0000.0350.0357000
Euromax ResourcescopperEOX.TO0.30+0.000.300.301500
EVI Global GroupcopperEVI.CN0.03+0.000
Evolution MininggoldEVN.AX2.33-0.032.332.374703327
Evrim ResourcescopperEVM.V0.25+0.000.240.2539770
Excelsior MiningcopperMIN.V0.89+0.020.870.91364588
Exeter ResourcegoldXRC.TO1.93+0.041.851.946000
Explor ResourcescopperEXS.V0.06+0.000.060.06160000
Finders ResourcescopperFND.AX0.235-0.0050.2350.240490823
Finore MiningcopperFIN.CN0.11+0.000
First Quantum MineralscopperFM.TO14.43+0.1714.0914.532262386
First Quantum MineralsgoldFM.TO14.43+0.1714.0914.532262386
Fission Uranium CorpuraniumFCU.TO0.56+0.000.550.57181104
Forsys Metals CorpuraniumFSY.TO0.12+0.000.120.1210000
Fortune MineralscopperFT.TO0.20+0.000.190.20132598
Forum Uranium CorpuraniumFDC.V0.04+0.000.040.04340250
Franco-NevadagoldFNV.TO102.52+0.03101.76102.99345633
Freeport-McMoRancopperFCX13.98+0.0413.8414.0314397629
FresnillogoldFRES.L1315.00+13.001312.001324.0064871
Gabriel ResourcesgoldGBU.TO0.32+0.000.310.3283700
Galaxy ResourcescopperGXY.AX3.71+0.263.453.725328909
Galaxy ResourcesgoldGXY.AX3.71+0.263.453.725328909
General MolycopperGMO0.3169-0.01310.31460.330066297
Geopacific ResourcescopperGPR.AX0.03+0.000.030.03952333
Gespeg Copper ResourcescopperGCR.V0.04+0.000.040.047500
Getty CoppercopperGTC.V0.02+0.000.020.02132000
GlencorecopperGLEN.L370.85+7.85368.95372.904027358
Global GeosciencecopperGSC.AX0.225+0.0000.2200.230995777
Global X Lithium ETFlithiumLIT39.21+0.2538.9539.24466895
Globex MiningcopperGMX.TO0.46+0.000.460.4894500
Globex Mining Enterprises IncuraniumGMX.TO0.46+0.000.460.4894500
GobiMincopperGMN.V0.43+0.000.430.444000
Gold Bullion DevelopmentcopperGBB.V+00
Gold FieldsgoldGFI3.97-0.043.944.013021692
Gold Standard VenturesgoldGSV.V2.08+0.032.002.14193522
GoldcorpgoldGG13.06-0.3213.0513.346152269
Golden Arrow ResourcesgoldGRG.V0.46+0.010.450.4614928
Golden Dawn MineralscopperGOM.V0.275+0.0150.2650.280118900
Golden Queen MininggoldGQM.TO0.275-0.0050.2650.285182771
Golden Reign ResourcesgoldGRR.V0.30+0.000.300.3051000
Golden Valley MinescopperGZZ.V0.27+0.000.270.271600
Golden Valley Mines LtduraniumGZZ.V0.27+0.000.270.271600
Goldgroup MininggoldGGA.TO0.06+0.000.050.06133000
GoldQuestcopperGQC.V0.28+0.000.280.29382000
Goldquest MininggoldGQC.V0.28+0.000.280.29382000
Goldstrike ResourcesgoldGSR.V0.26+0.010.250.2668550
Gowest GoldgoldGWA.V0.145+0.0000.1400.160190500
Guyana GoldfieldsgoldGUY.TO4.60+0.364.394.751254896
Handa CoppercopperHEC.V0.07+0.000.070.092000
Hannans RewardcopperHNR.AX0.018-0.0010.0180.0201007000
Happy Creek MineralscopperHPY.V0.20+0.000.200.2151000
Harmony Gold MininggoldHMY1.73-0.051.711.771989974
Harte GoldgoldHRT.TO0.46-0.020.440.48653806
Havilah ResourcescopperHAV.AX0.19+0.000.190.19328764
Highland CoppercopperHI.V0.155+0.0000.1500.160619000
Highlands PacificcopperHIG.AX0.091+0.0050.0830.0912156146
Hot ChilicopperHCH.AX0.035-0.0020.0350.036407700
HudBay MineralscopperHBM.TO9.59-0.049.519.751169160
IamgoldgoldIMG.TO7.08-0.127.047.18747280
Iberian MineralscopperIZN.V0.12+0.010.110.1254900
Imperial MetalscopperIII.TO2.97-0.062.953.0375977
Independence GroupcopperIGO.AX4.17+0.164.124.348460438
International LithiumlithiumILC.V0.18+0.020.160.18118232
International Tower Hill MinesgoldITH.TO0.55-0.020.550.5925100
Intrepid MinescopperIAU.AX1.115-0.0351.1101.160873
INV MetalscopperINV.TO0.73-0.040.710.7553060
Ironbark ZinccopperIBG.AX0.081+0.0020.0790.081689125
IsoEnerguraniumISO.V0.40-0.070.350.4510825
Ivanhoe MinescopperIVN.TO4.67-0.074.634.861636907
Jaguar MininggoldJAG.TO0.32-0.010.310.33238400
Jet Metal CorpuraniumJET.V0.26+0.000.260.28360613
Karmin ExplorationcopperKAR.V1.34-0.091.181.4012200
KatangacopperKAT.TO1.32-0.031.291.38646820
KazakhmyscopperKAZ.L835.00+22.00826.00844.50403993
Khan Resources IncuraniumKRI.TO
Kidman ResourcescopperKDR.AX1.32+0.101.211.335480637
Kincora CoppercopperKCC.V0.40+0.030.400.406000
Kinross GoldgoldK.TO5.10-0.025.065.151308494
Kirkland Lake GoldgoldKGI.TO+00
Kivalliq Energy CorpuraniumKIV.V0.075+0.0000.0750.07529100
Landore ResourcescopperLND.L1.875+0.0001.8101.880209871
Lara ExplorationcopperLRA.V0.58+0.060.510.5874159
Laramide Resources LtduraniumLAM.TO0.245-0.0050.2300.245118500
Latin American MineralscopperLAT.V0.105+0.0000.1000.10514924
Leo ResourcescopperLEO.CN1.09+0.000
LevoncopperLVN.TO0.30-0.040.300.3265500
Lexam VG GoldgoldLEX.TO0.22-0.000.220.2218000
Liberty Star UraniumuraniumLBSR0.0016+0.00030
Lincoln MineralscopperLML.AX0.044+0.0000.0440.04447557
Lion One MetalsgoldLIO.V0.51+0.000.510.5115000
Lions Gate MetalscopperLGM.CN0.44+0.070
Liontown ResourcescopperLTR.AX0.023-0.0010.0220.02514808281
Liontown Resources LtduraniumLTR.AX0.023-0.0010.0220.02514808281
Lithium AmericaslithiumLAC.TO2.10+0.081.982.101816885
Lithium AustralialithiumLIT.AX0.205-0.0050.1950.2108821274
Lithium X EnergylithiumLIX.V2.02+0.012.002.09584484
Lorraine CoppercopperLLC.V0.095+0.0000.0950.09549500
Los Andes CoppercopperLA.V0.40+0.000.400.4031180
Lundin MiningcopperLUN.TO9.84+0.149.719.961652734
Lydian InternationalgoldLYD.TO0.355+0.0100.3500.360177264
Maccabi VenturescopperMBE.CN0.025+0.0000
Mag CoppercopperQUE.CN0.34-0.010
Majestic GoldgoldMJS.V0.06+0.000.060.0610000
Manson Creek Resources LtduraniumMCK.V0.20+0.010.200.22185500
Marathon GoldgoldMOZ.TO1.03-0.021.031.05125351
McEwen MiningcopperMUX1.94+0.011.901.952025442
Mega CoppercopperMCU.V0.165+0.0000.1650.1653600
Mega Uranium LtduraniumMGA.TO0.145+0.0000.1450.150185300
Metalla Royalty copperMTA.CN0.58+0.010
Metals ExplorationcopperMTL.L3.5752-0.04983.57523.57525500
Metals XcopperMLX.AX1.025+0.0250.9951.0503141300
Midas GoldgoldMAX.TO0.78+0.030.750.7851883
Millrock ResourcescopperMRO.V0.32+0.030.290.3276200
Minaurum GoldcopperMGG.V0.21-0.030.210.23325995
MinnovagoldMCI.V0.60+0.000.600.6014500
Minotaur ExplorationcopperMEP.AX0.08+0.000.080.08462921
Moly MinescopperMYMNF0.045+0.0000
Monarques ResourcescopperMQR.V0.305+0.0000.3050.31597410
Moneta Porcupine MinesgoldME.TO0.215+0.0100.2050.21552000
Murchison MineralscopperMUR.CN0.20+0.000
Nautilus MineralscopperNUS.TO0.21+0.010.190.2194253
Nemaska LithiumlithiumNMX.TO1.85+0.001.801.851567432
Nevada CoppercopperNCU.TO0.66+0.010.660.661000
Nevada Sunrise GoldgoldNEV.V0.115-0.0050.1150.120107300
Nevsun ResourcescopperNSU2.37-0.032.352.431298517
Nevsun ResourcesgoldNSU.TO3.04-0.053.033.131245040
New GoldgoldNGD.TO4.27-0.244.264.531420509
Newcrest MininggoldNCM.AX22.60+0.1922.3222.631411452
Newcrest MiningcopperNCM.AX22.60+0.1922.3222.631411452
Newmont MininggoldNEM36.16-0.0735.8836.304114382
NgexcopperNGQ.TO1.00+0.011.001.005533
NGEx ResourcesgoldNGQ.TO1.00+0.011.001.005533
Noront ResourcescopperNOT.V0.30-0.010.300.31187683
Northen DynastycopperNAK1.98-0.041.912.041926648
Northern Canadian Minerals IncuraniumNCA.V0.73-0.010.730.75152824
Northern Dynasty MineralscopperNDM.TO2.57+0.002.482.61559732
Northern MiningcopperNMI.AX0.011+0.0000.0110.0131053905
Northern Star ResourcescopperNST.AX5.355+0.1355.2305.3601916187
NorthIsle Copper-GoldcopperNCX.V0.10+0.000.100.12100500
Novagold ResourcesgoldNG.TO5.26+0.015.235.3069128
Nulegacy GoldgoldNUG.V0.18-0.010.170.19222135
Oakridge Global EnergygoldOGES0.0078+0.00000
Obtala ResourcescopperOBT.L17.625+0.00017.25018.000160000
OceanagoldgoldOGC.TO3.46-0.073.463.53965213
Oracle MiningcopperOMN.TO+00
OrocobregoldORL.TO4.85+0.204.704.91125509
Orvana MineralsgoldORV.TO0.225-0.0150.2200.23041450
OZ MineralscopperOZL.AX8.015-0.0358.0008.1601031336
Pacific NiuginicopperPNR.AX0.19-0.000.190.19232891
Paladin Energy LtduraniumPDN.TO0.045+0.0000.0400.0501976607
Panoramic ResourcescopperPAN.AX0.43+0.030.410.441374044
Panoro MineralscopperPML.V0.41+0.000.400.43128000
Patagonia GoldcopperPGD.L0.9493-0.02570.94930.9493105790
Peel MiningcopperPEX.AX0.42+0.010.400.43320900
Pele Mountain Resources IncuraniumGEM.V0.20+0.000.010.021105110
Peninusula Minerals LtduraniumPEN.AX0.285-0.0050.2850.290123173
PepinNini Minerals LtduraniumPNN.AX0.024+0.0020.0230.0252918443
Phoenix CoppercopperPNX.AX0.012+0.0000.0120.01327322654
Pilbaramin MineralsgoldPLS.AX0.845+0.0350.8000.85015978978
Pilot GoldgoldPLG.TO0.455+0.0250.4350.460233351
Plataeu UraniumuraniumPLU.V0.28-0.000.280.2838892
Polymet MiningcopperPOM.TO0.80-0.010.800.818568
Prairie Downs MetalscopperPDZ.AX0.555+0.0200.5400.56082226
Premier Gold MinesgoldPG.TO3.43+0.013.393.45134832
Pretium ResourcesgoldPVG11.27-0.0911.1611.33876710
Primero MininggoldP.TO0.085+0.0000.0800.085744265
Probe MetalsgoldPRB.V1.42+0.001.411.4334445
Pure Energy MineralsgoldPE.V0.45+0.010.440.4693650
Purepoint Uranium Group IncuraniumPTU.V0.06+0.000.060.06129800
Quaterra ResourcescopperQTA.V0.08+0.000.080.0831000
Quaterra Resources IncuraniumQTA.V0.08+0.000.080.0831000
Queensland MiningcopperQMN.AX0.10-0.010.090.1093303
Rambler Metals and MiningcopperRMM.L9.5001-0.37499.50019.50011309
Randgold ResourcesgoldGOLD98.27-0.5697.7298.64213253
Red Eagle MininggoldRD.V+00
Red MetalcopperRDM.AX0.15-0.010.150.161202307
Red Metal LtduraniumRDM.AX0.15-0.010.150.161202307
Red River ResourcescopperRVR.AX0.2975+0.00750.28500.30003699042
Redhawk ResourcescopperRDK.TO0.035-0.0050.0350.0452000
Redriver ResourcesgoldRVR.AX0.2975+0.00750.28500.30003699042
Rift Valley ResourcescopperRVR.CN0.07+0.000
Rio TintocopperRIO47.93+0.6047.1648.101845132
Rio Tinto LtduraniumRIO.AX69.96+0.5169.7470.351162729
Rise ResourcescopperUPP.CN0.305+0.0150
Robex ResourcesgoldRBX.V0.09-0.000.090.09213000
Rock Tech LithiumlithiumRCK.V1.64+0.011.571.6412090
Rockcliff CoppercopperSVVZF0.071+0.0000
RoxgoldgoldROG.V1.33+0.001.311.40282384
Royal GoldgoldRGLD84.11-0.8683.6084.86374457
Rtg MininggoldRTG.TO0.12-0.050.120.121000
Rupert ResourcesgoldRUP.V0.95-0.010.950.955000
Rye Patch GoldgoldRPM.V0.205-0.0150.2050.225174987
Sabina Gold And SilvergoldSBB.TO2.13-0.032.092.16275923
Sandfire ResourcescopperSFR.AX5.77+0.035.675.811060971
Sandspring ResourcescopperSSP.V0.325+0.0000.3250.33542000
Seabridge GoldgoldSEA.TO17.46+0.5216.9117.5363972
Seahwak VenutrescopperSHV.CN0.45+0.000
SEMAFOgoldSMF.TO3.24-0.043.183.29762945
Sienna ResourcesgoldSIE.V0.155+0.0050.1550.15527000
Silver Bull ResourcescopperSVBL0.09+0.000
Silver Sprice Resources IncuraniumSSE.V0.05+0.000.050.0545000
Sirios ResourcesgoldSOI.V0.34+0.010.320.3447500
Sirios ResourcescopperSOI.V0.34+0.010.320.3447500
Skeena ResourcesgoldSKE.V0.48+0.010.480.49155217
Skeena ResourcescopperSKE.V0.48+0.010.480.49155217
Southern CoppercopperSCCO42.95+0.1842.5343.461490370
Sovereign MetalscopperSVM.AX0.125-0.0050.1250.12565000
SQMgoldSQM59.74-0.0558.8160.632050881
St Augustine Gold And CoppergoldSAU.TO0.035+0.0000.0350.0355000
St George MiningcopperSGQ.AX0.12+0.000.120.12245510
St. Augustine Gold CoppercopperSAU.TO0.035+0.0000.0350.0355000
Stina ResourcescopperSQA.CN0.30+0.010
Strateco Resources IncuraniumRSC.TO+00
Strategic MetalscopperSMD.V0.44-0.010.440.4418000
Stratex InternationalcopperSTI.L1.175+0.0001.1761.176358780
Stria LithiumlithiumSRA.V0.04+0.000.040.045000
Strongbow ExplorationcopperSBW.V0.18+0.010.170.19110000
Sumatra Copper and GoldcopperSUM.AX0.014-0.0010.0140.014290000
Summit ResourcescopperSMM.AX0.15+0.000.150.1569800
Summit Resources LtduraniumSMM.AX0.15+0.000.150.1569800
Sunridge GoldgoldSGC.V+00
Syrah ResourcescopperSYR.AX3.38+0.013.293.473501772
Tanzanian Royalty ExplorationgoldTNX.TO0.34-0.030.340.3780800
Taseko MinescopperTKO.TO2.83+0.102.652.89414115
Tasman ResourcescopperTAS.AX0.11+0.000.110.12215261
TeckcopperTECK20.44-0.3220.3620.703751563
Telferscot ResourcescopperTFS.CN0.01+0.000
Teranga GoldgoldTGZ.TO2.62-0.082.612.69121311
Terrax MineralsgoldTXR.V0.50+0.000.470.50153000
Thundelarra Exploration LtduraniumTHX.AX0.025+0.0030.0220.0266989637
Thunderstruck ResourcescopperAWE.V0.075-0.0100.0750.08533000
Tiger ResourcescopperTGS.AX0.049+0.0000.0480.0501412182
Timmins GoldgoldTMM.TO0.65+0.030.620.652416427
Tinka ResourcescopperTK.V0.62+0.010.610.62206313
Tintina ResourcescopperTAU.V0.07+0.010.070.07573359
Torex Gold ResourcesgoldTXG.TO17.79-0.1117.7317.96175652
Toro Energy LtduraniumTOE.AX0.028+0.0000.0280.029289429
Treasury MetalsgoldTML.TO0.62-0.030.620.66243745
Tristar GoldgoldTSG.V0.25-0.020.240.2667000
U3O8 CorpuraniumUWE.TO0.25-0.020.250.256075
Ucore Rare Metals IncuraniumUCU.V0.28-0.010.280.2954958
UEX CorporationuraniumUEX.TO0.155-0.0050.1500.160305340
UNOR IncuraniumUNI.V3.00+0.053.003.007700
Ur-Energy IncuraniumURG0.53+0.000.510.5387278
Uranium Energy CorpuraniumUEC1.06-0.051.051.121311246
Uranium Participation CorpuraniumU.TO3.51-0.013.493.5475865
Uranium Resources IncuraniumURRE1.33+0.011.301.34314089
Uravan Minerals IncuraniumUVN.V0.04+0.000.040.0480000
Vedanta ResourcescopperVED.L924.798+36.798901.000927.500138918
Venturex ResourcescopperVXR.AX0.0155+0.00050.01500.017016843922
Victoria GoldgoldVIT.V0.51+0.000.510.53214750
Wabi ExplorationcopperWAB.CN0.085+0.0000
Wallbridge MiningcopperWM.TO0.075-0.0050.0700.090599700
Waseco Resources IncuraniumWRI.V0.045+0.0000.0450.05010000
Wealth Minerals LtduraniumWML.V1.96+0.101.861.9680892
Weatherly InternationalcopperWTI.L0.899+0.0490.8600.8991888677
Wesdome Gold MinesgoldWDO.TO1.79-0.041.771.83267393
West Kirkland MininggoldWKM.V0.07+0.010.060.0735000
Western AreascopperWSA.AX2.875+0.0852.8603.0103703105
Western Copper and GoldcopperWRN.TO1.34-0.011.301.3763571
Western Uranium CorporationuraniumWUC.CN1.00+0.150
Xanadu MinescopperXAM.AX0.30+0.010.300.3028946
Xstate Resources LimiteduraniumXST.AX0.015+0.0010.0140.015300000
Yamana GoldgoldYRI.TO3.35-0.043.313.382188987
Zenyatta VenturescopperZEN.V0.76-0.060.750.82119331