List of Mining Stocks

This is our complete list of all stocks, with a number of sortable filters for you to compare and contrast various companies.


CompanyCommodityTicker SymbolLast PriceChangeDaily LowDaily HighVolume
A-Cap Resources LtduraniumACB.AX0.057+0.0020.0570.0573068
Aben Resources LtduraniumABN.V0.12+0.000.120.1230166
Abitibi RoyaltiescopperRZZ.V9.06-0.029.059.061130
Agnico Eagle MinesgoldAEM43.83-0.5043.6844.301159972
Aida MineralscopperAMC.CN0.10+0.000
Alamos GoldgoldAGI.TO10.95+0.0510.7611.15599119
AlbemarlegoldALB104.45-0.70104.03106.18527424
Aldridge MineralscopperAGM.V0.25-0.000.250.253000
Alix ResourcesgoldAIX.V0.06+0.000.060.0653000
Almaden MineralscopperAMM.TO1.52+0.001.501.5235410
Alset EnergygoldION.V0.14-0.020.130.161438832
Altius MineralsuraniumALS.TO12.30+0.1212.1212.4472195
Altius MineralscopperALS.TO12.30+0.1212.1212.4472195
Altona MiningcopperAOH.AX0.155-0.0050.1550.155133000
Altura FpogoldAJM.AX0.162+0.0050.1600.165534368
American CuMocopperMLY.V0.35+0.000.350.37497300
American LithiumlithiumLI.V0.14+0.000.140.14236555
American ManganesegoldAMY.V0.215+0.0050.2050.215341984
American ManganesecopperAMY.V0.215+0.0050.2050.215341984
Angkor GoldcopperANK.V0.39+0.010.370.3964500
Anglo AmericancopperAAL.L1252.50-1.001247.001268.003479961
Anglo Asian MiningcopperAAZ.L21.00-0.2520.0021.6052430
AnglogoldgoldAGG.AX2.83-0.072.832.9012811
Antipa MineralscopperAZY.AX0.017+0.0000.0170.017511153
AntofagastacopperANTO.L830.43-6.07827.58842.002099077
Antoro ResourcesuraniumORE.V0.52-0.010.520.5414213
Apella ResourcescopperAPA.V0.42-0.080.410.422000
AQM CoppercopperAQM.V0.225-0.0050.2250.22551800
Aquila ResourcescopperAQA.TO0.265+0.0050.2650.2651500
Arafura Resources LimiteduraniumARU.AX0.076-0.0010.0760.07866423
Aralez PharmaceuticalsgoldARZ.TO2.94-0.022.883.0326251
Argonaut GoldgoldAR.TO2.40+0.072.322.43465649
Arizona MininggoldAZ.TO2.25-0.062.212.29272893
Asante GoldcopperASE.CN0.18+0.000.180.18500
Ascot ResourcesgoldAOT.V1.81-0.061.781.862700
Aspire MiningcopperAKM.AX0.02+0.000.020.02457898
Atac ResourcesgoldATC.V0.385-0.0050.3750.39077860
Atacama Pacific GoldgoldATM.V0.42+0.020.420.422000
Atico MiningcopperATY.V0.85-0.020.850.8527960
Augyva Mining ResourcescopperAUV.V0.24+0.000.240.24133850
Aura Energy LimiteduraniumAEE.AX0.032+0.0000.0320.033361322
Aura MineralscopperORA.TO1.575-0.0151.4401.575200
Aureus MininggoldAUE.TO0.03+0.000.030.031176000
AusNiCocopperANW.AX0.01+0.000.010.012613892
Avalon Advanced MaterialsgoldAVL.TO0.17+0.010.160.1762027
Avanco ResourcescopperAVB.AX0.115+0.0000.1150.115912627
Axiom MiningcopperAVQ.AX0.165-0.0100.1600.1904544463
Azarga UraniumuraniumAZZ.TO0.365-0.0050.3600.3656400
Azimut ExplorationcopperAZM.V0.325-0.0200.3250.3556200
Azimut Exploration IncuraniumAZM.V0.325-0.0200.3250.3556200
Azure MineralscopperAZS.AX0.016+0.0000.0160.0161185979
B2goldgoldBTO.TO3.90-0.073.853.994538315
Bacanora MineralsgoldBCN.V1.31-0.061.311.374800
Balmoral ResourcesgoldBAR.TO0.76+0.010.750.7633564
Bannerman Resources LimiteduraniumBMN.AX0.055+0.0000.0540.05535000
BanrogoldBAA.TO0.16+0.000.160.1782450
Barkerville Gold MinesgoldBGM.V0.45+0.000.450.47250090
Barrick GoldgoldABX.TO25.72-0.1225.6425.952261793
Bayswater Uranium CorpuraniumBYU.V0.045+0.0000.0450.0456000
Bell CoppercopperBCUFF0.0664+0.00000
Bellhaven Copper GoldcopperBHV.V0.40+0.000.400.405200
Belmont Resources IncuraniumBEA.V0.065-0.0050.0650.07092050
Belo Sun MininggoldBSX.TO0.86-0.030.860.8734201
Beowulf MiningcopperBEM.L9.875-0.5009.60010.4441295453
Berkeley Resources LtduraniumBKY.AX0.855-0.0050.8500.860324417
BHP BillitoncopperBHP36.51-0.3136.3136.782885500
BHP Billiton LtduraniumBHP.AX24.26+0.0724.0024.425226294
Bitterroot Resources LtduraniumBTT.V0.215+0.0100.2100.21595900
Black Sea Copper GoldcopperBLS.V0.285+0.0000.2350.29080
Blue Sky Uranium CorpuraniumBSK.V0.42+0.000.410.4325540
Bougainville CoppercopperBOC.AX0.17+0.000.170.1754223
Burey Gold LimiteduraniumBYR.AX0.05+0.000.040.05664407
Buxton ResourcescopperBUX.AX0.23+0.000.230.23145281
Caledonia MininggoldCAL.TO1.90+0.041.801.9051345
Calibre MiningcopperCXB.V0.235-0.0050.2300.250235600
Cameco CorpuraniumCCO.TO14.58-0.1014.5314.89980880
CanAlaka Resource LtduraniumCVV.V0.44+0.010.430.443070
Canasil ResourcescopperCLZ.V0.165+0.0050.1650.170110000
Candente CoppercopperDNT.TO0.095+0.0050.0950.09510000
Canstar ResourcescopperROX.V0.14+0.000.140.1418475
Canyon CoppercopperCNC.V0.03+0.000.030.03100000
Capstone MiningcopperCS.TO1.21-0.031.191.262109933
Carube CoppercopperCUC.V0.125+0.0050.1250.12550000
Cascadero CoppercopperCCD.V0.12+0.000.120.1292200
Castillian ResourcescopperCT.V0.215+0.0250.2150.2152500
Catalyst MetalscopperCYL.AX0.50+0.000.490.5434860
Cb GoldgoldCBJ.V0.18+0.020.170.1838300
CentamingoldCEY.L174.7931+0.6931173.7000176.70004864919
Centerra GoldgoldCG.TO7.35+0.077.257.49831134
Centrus Energy CorpuraniumLEU5.58+0.005.455.8821037
Cerro Grande MiningcopperCEG.CN0.035+0.0000
China Gold International ResourcesgoldCGG.TO2.77+0.072.702.82406994
CMX Gold and SilvercopperCXC.CN0.10+0.000
Coeur MininggoldCDE7.86-0.067.817.982388871
Commander Resources LtduraniumCMD.V0.05+0.000.050.0560000
Consolidated Woodjam CoppercopperWCC.V0.06-0.000.060.061277
Constantine Metal ResourcescopperCEM.V0.135+0.0000.1300.13550750
Continental Gold IncgoldCNL.TO4.23+0.074.094.31467099
Copper Fox MetalscopperCUU.V0.14+0.000.140.1420000
Copper LakecopperCPL.V0.045+0.0000.0450.04518000
Copper MountaincopperCUM.TO0.90+0.110.830.91862778
Copper North MiningcopperCOL.V0.095+0.0000.0850.0956000
Copper OnecopperCUO.V0.045+0.0000.0450.04570000
Copper Reef MiningcopperCZC.CN0.03+0.000.030.031412000
Copper StrikecopperCSE.AX0.22+0.010.220.224000
Copperbank ResourcescopperCBK.CN0.065-0.0050.0650.07011000
Core ExplorationcopperCXO.AX0.079+0.0010.0780.0811034876
Cornerstone Capital ResourcescopperCGP.V0.26-0.030.260.2863700
Coro MiningcopperCOP.TO0.145-0.0100.1450.15069000
Corvus GoldgoldKOR.TO0.82-0.030.820.832000
Cradle ResourcescopperCXX.AX0.31+0.000.310.311451537
Critical ElementsgoldCRE.V0.79-0.010.750.80357645
Critical ElementscopperCRE.V0.79-0.010.750.80357645
CuDecocopperCDU.AX0.365+0.0000.3650.380101873
Cypress DevelopmentgoldCYP.V0.13+0.000.130.136000
Dajin ResourcesgoldDJI.V0.10+0.000.100.10125414
Dajin ResourcescopperDJI.V0.10+0.000.100.10125414
Dalradian ResourcesgoldDNA.TO1.32-0.011.321.3511568
Deep Yellow LtduraniumDYL.AX0.31-0.000.310.3362053
Denison Mines CorpuraniumDML.TO0.81-0.010.800.84577137
Detour GoldgoldDGC.TO16.00+1.0314.8016.382819121
Diatreme ResourcescopperDRX.AX0.009+0.0000.0090.009100000
Doubleview CapitalcopperDBV.V0.065+0.0050.0650.06593100
Dundee Precious MetalscopperDPM.TO2.84-0.012.792.90232703
Dynacor Gold MinesgoldDNG.TO2.36+0.052.302.3712087
Dynasty Metals Australia LimiteduraniumDMA.AX0.06+0.000.060.06738001
Eagle Plains Resources LtduraniumEPL.V0.19+0.020.170.1942740
Eastmain ResourcesgoldER.TO0.47+0.010.470.4781840
Eldorado GoldgoldELD.TO4.22+0.004.194.288875539
Eloro ResourcescopperELO.V0.73+0.020.730.754000
Encounter Resources LtduraniumENR.AX0.115+0.0150.1050.115255958
Endeavour MininggoldEDV.TO24.11+0.2323.5124.55188038
Energy Fuels IncuraniumEFR.TO2.72+0.002.682.7691566
Energy Metals LimiteduraniumEME.AX0.12+0.000.120.1244166
Entree GoldcopperETG.TO0.65-0.010.640.6746050
Erin VenturescopperEV.V0.045-0.0050.0450.05071000
Eskay MiningcopperESK.V0.31+0.010.310.3230020
Eurasian MineralscopperEMX.V1.33+0.011.331.362100
Eureka ResourcesgoldEUK.V0.09+0.000.090.091100
Euromax ResourcescopperEOX.TO0.46+0.000.460.463855
EVI Global GroupcopperEVI.CN0.055+0.0000
Evolution MininggoldEVN.AX2.05-0.082.022.0821498676
Evrim ResourcescopperEVM.V0.27+0.000.200.283974200
Excelsior MiningcopperMIN.V0.89+0.020.870.91364588
Exeter ResourcegoldXRC.TO1.53-0.011.511.6017500
Explor ResourcescopperEXS.V0.075+0.0050.0750.0755360
Finders ResourcescopperFND.AX0.175+0.0000.1750.175946432
Finore MiningcopperFIN.CN0.125+0.0050.1250.140899950
First Quantum MineralsgoldFM.TO13.63-0.2413.5113.991807136
First Quantum MineralscopperFM.TO13.63-0.2413.5113.991807136
Fission Uranium CorpuraniumFCU.TO0.82+0.000.800.82409063
Forsys Metals CorpuraniumFSY.TO0.135-0.0150.1350.1509500
Fortune MineralscopperFT.TO0.23+0.000.230.23143060
Forum Uranium CorpuraniumFDC.V0.09-0.000.090.0954000
Franco-NevadagoldFNV.TO86.37-0.2785.8787.09303633
Freeport-McMoRancopperFCX12.81-0.0212.7212.9310865643
FresnillogoldFRES.L1550.7964+14.79641536.00001565.0000848619
Gabriel ResourcesgoldGBU.TO0.425+0.0050.4250.43514255
Galaxy ResourcesgoldGXY.AX0.50-0.000.500.515125230
Galaxy ResourcescopperGXY.AX0.50-0.000.500.515125230
General MolycopperGMO0.511-0.0080.5100.51939943
Geopacific ResourcescopperGPR.AX0.038-0.0020.0380.0391641930
Gespeg Copper ResourcescopperGCR.V0.03+0.000.030.032000
Getty CoppercopperGTC.V0.03+0.000.030.03168000
GlencorecopperGLEN.L319.847-1.803318.800324.90033116008
Global GeosciencecopperGSC.AX0.145+0.0000.1450.1501069000
Global X Lithium ETFlithiumLIT27.11+0.1626.9727.2349068
Globex MiningcopperGMX.TO0.54+0.010.530.5492767
Globex Mining Enterprises IncuraniumGMX.TO0.54+0.010.530.5492767
GobiMincopperGMN.V0.54-0.010.540.542260
Gold Bullion DevelopmentcopperGBB.V0.075+0.0050.0700.075204530
Gold FieldsgoldGFI3.52-0.063.503.614904870
Gold Standard VenturesgoldGSV.V3.46-0.193.423.68105007
GoldcorpgoldGG15.84-0.0715.7415.974396447
Golden Arrow ResourcesgoldGRG.V0.71+0.010.700.7163928
Golden Dawn MineralscopperGOM.V0.35+0.000.340.35217217
Golden Queen MininggoldGQM.TO0.87-0.020.870.9023855
Golden Reign ResourcesgoldGRR.V0.20+0.010.200.207000
Golden Valley MinescopperGZZ.V0.34+0.020.340.3525000
Golden Valley Mines LtduraniumGZZ.V0.34+0.020.340.3525000
Goldgroup MininggoldGGA.TO0.125-0.0050.1200.13039235
GoldQuestcopperGQC.V0.50-0.020.500.52128570
Goldquest MininggoldGQC.V0.50-0.020.500.52128570
Goldstrike ResourcesgoldGSR.V0.295+0.0000.2900.29575660
Gowest GoldgoldGWA.V0.165+0.0000.1550.165157500
Guyana GoldfieldsgoldGUY.TO6.99+0.226.757.09411571
Handa CoppercopperHEC.V0.06+0.000.060.0633000
Hannans RewardcopperHNR.AX0.014+0.0000.0140.015185000
Happy Creek MineralscopperHPY.V0.22+0.000.220.259700
Harmony Gold MininggoldHMY2.40+0.062.332.463834903
Harte GoldgoldHRT.TO0.51+0.000.500.52270911
Havilah ResourcescopperHAV.AX0.64-0.010.640.6524001
Highland CoppercopperHI.V0.14-0.010.140.14171500
Highlands PacificcopperHIG.AX0.068+0.0030.0660.069297358
Hot ChilicopperHCH.AX0.03+0.000.030.031536082
HudBay MineralscopperHBM.TO9.33-0.079.109.441647196
IamgoldgoldIMG.TO5.19+0.055.115.261797840
Iberian MineralscopperIZN.V0.24-0.020.240.246500
Imperial MetalscopperIII.TO6.14+0.185.966.2611880
Independence GroupcopperIGO.AX3.68+0.043.623.702140969
International LithiumlithiumILC.V0.14+0.000.140.1498749
International Tower Hill MinesgoldITH.TO0.66+0.000.640.6912846
Intrepid MinescopperIAU.AX1.10+0.001.101.101729
INV MetalscopperINV.TO0.79+0.030.790.7920000
Ironbark ZinccopperIBG.AX0.08-0.000.080.08658582
IsoEnerguraniumISO.V1.24+0.000.951.2437950
Ivanhoe MinescopperIVN.TO4.69-0.084.614.781578065
Jaguar MininggoldJAG.TO0.66+0.030.610.6645900
Jet Metal CorpuraniumJET.V0.26+0.010.230.26310268
Karmin ExplorationcopperKAR.V0.48+0.000.480.488000
KatangacopperKAT.TO0.29-0.000.260.30772969
KazakhmyscopperKAZ.L471.96-2.04469.80483.271664388
Khan Resources IncuraniumKRI.TO
Kidman ResourcescopperKDR.AX0.435+0.0050.4300.4451277095
Kincora CoppercopperKCC.V0.49+0.000.490.492017
Kinross GoldgoldK.TO4.56-0.024.524.632572515
Kirkland Lake GoldgoldKGI.TO11.58-0.2111.5511.98642439
Kivalliq Energy CorpuraniumKIV.V0.115+0.0050.1100.130171200
Landore ResourcescopperLND.L3.0305-0.06953.00003.030526207
Lara ExplorationcopperLRA.V1.08+0.051.041.085783
Laramide Resources LtduraniumLAM.TO0.54+0.040.510.56111000
Latin American MineralscopperLAT.V0.145+0.0050.1450.1451000
Leo ResourcescopperLEO.CN0.50+0.000
LevoncopperLVN.TO0.395-0.0050.3950.40027950
Lexam VG GoldgoldLEX.TO0.225+0.0000.2200.240128945
Liberty Star UraniumuraniumLBSR0.0017+0.00000.00160.0017135000
Lincoln MineralscopperLML.AX0.039+0.0020.0390.03912140
Lion One MetalsgoldLIO.V0.79-0.020.740.7927281
Lions Gate MetalscopperLGM.CN0.20+0.000.200.201500
Liontown ResourcescopperLTR.AX0.021+0.0000.0210.0222010222
Liontown Resources LtduraniumLTR.AX0.021+0.0000.0210.0222010222
Lithium AmericaslithiumLAC.TO0.83+0.010.800.841275001
Lithium AustralialithiumLIT.AX0.135+0.0000.1350.140118380
Lithium X EnergylithiumLIX.V1.49-0.041.471.55361792
Lorraine CoppercopperLLC.V0.075+0.0000.0750.075498
Los Andes CoppercopperLA.V0.21+0.000.210.23555000
Lundin MiningcopperLUN.TO7.43-0.177.407.621811242
Lydian InternationalgoldLYD.TO0.38+0.010.370.3894725
Maccabi VenturescopperMBE.CN0.045+0.0000
Mag CoppercopperQUE.CN0.10+0.000
Majestic GoldgoldMJS.V0.09+0.000.090.0968500
Manson Creek Resources LtduraniumMCK.V0.04+0.000.040.0410000
Marathon GoldgoldMOZ.TO1.01+0.040.981.01128841
McEwen MiningcopperMUX3.11+0.043.043.182629411
Mega CoppercopperMCU.V0.145+0.0000.1450.14517000
Mega Uranium LtduraniumMGA.TO0.21-0.010.210.22407950
Metalla Royalty copperMTA.CN0.53-0.020.510.5339583
Metals ExplorationcopperMTL.L3.85-0.033.353.851472066
Metals XcopperMLX.AX0.74-0.000.740.761597475
Midas GoldgoldMAX.TO0.82+0.010.810.8243200
Millrock ResourcescopperMRO.V0.50-0.030.490.5079720
Minaurum GoldcopperMGG.V0.26-0.050.260.31529645
MinnovagoldMCI.V0.65+0.000.650.6520000
Minotaur ExplorationcopperMEP.AX0.067+0.0000.0670.06720001
Moly MinescopperMYMNF0.046+0.0050.0460.0464300
Monarques ResourcescopperMQR.V0.375-0.0150.3750.38528500
Moneta Porcupine MinesgoldME.TO0.18+0.010.170.1855461
Murchison MineralscopperMUR.CN0.155+0.0000
Nautilus MineralscopperNUS.TO0.215-0.0050.2150.22531850
Nemaska LithiumlithiumNMX.TO1.31-0.011.301.32553939
Nevada CoppercopperNCU.TO0.68+0.000.680.681000
Nevada Sunrise GoldgoldNEV.V0.35-0.010.340.3682700
Nevsun ResourcescopperNSU2.54+0.072.512.591209497
Nevsun ResourcesgoldNSU.TO3.40+0.093.363.46757501
New GoldgoldNGD.TO3.91-0.023.883.97993799
Newcrest MininggoldNCM.AX22.53-0.0222.2822.601000
Newcrest MiningcopperNCM.AX22.53-0.0222.2822.601000
Newmont MininggoldNEM33.48-0.1433.2833.783729019
NgexcopperNGQ.TO1.10-0.081.101.1734001
NGEx ResourcesgoldNGQ.TO1.10-0.081.101.1734001
Noront ResourcescopperNOT.V0.245+0.0150.2300.245267871
Northen DynastycopperNAK1.34-0.011.311.402261757
Northern Canadian Minerals IncuraniumNCA.V0.73-0.010.730.75152824
Northern Dynasty MineralscopperNDM.TO1.80+0.001.761.87645911
Northern MiningcopperNMI.AX0.015+0.0000.0150.015267177
Northern Star ResourcescopperNST.AX4.08-0.054.074.152649179
NorthIsle Copper-GoldcopperNCX.V0.19+0.000.190.1991800
Novagold ResourcesgoldNG.TO6.82-0.026.756.93221637
Nulegacy GoldgoldNUG.V0.255+0.0050.2500.26044625
Oakridge Global EnergygoldOGES0.0897-0.01030.06440.099322845
Obtala ResourcescopperOBT.L17.90+0.4017.1117.9084352
OceanagoldgoldOGC.TO4.09+0.063.974.14727450
Oracle MiningcopperOMN.TO+00
OrocobregoldORL.TO2.96-0.022.932.9983430
Orvana MineralsgoldORV.TO0.20-0.000.200.202270
OZ MineralscopperOZL.AX8.26+0.018.178.2822900
Pacific NiuginicopperPNR.AX0.19-0.000.190.19120672
Paladin Energy LtduraniumPDN.TO0.11+0.000.100.121516774
Panoramic ResourcescopperPAN.AX0.31+0.000.310.31108044
Panoro MineralscopperPML.V0.16+0.000.160.165000
Patagonia GoldcopperPGD.L2.05+0.021.902.051338700
Peel MiningcopperPEX.AX0.20+0.000.200.2053240
Pele Mountain Resources IncuraniumGEM.V0.025+0.0000.0250.02520000
Peninusula Minerals LtduraniumPEN.AX0.495-0.0100.4900.510488828
PepinNini Minerals LtduraniumPNN.AX0.033+0.0000.0310.0346448406
Phoenix CoppercopperPNX.AX0.02-0.000.020.0271957
Pilbaramin MineralsgoldPLS.AX0.455-0.0050.4500.4703410426
Pilot GoldgoldPLG.TO0.49-0.010.490.5019455
Plataeu UraniumuraniumPLU.V0.58+0.000.570.5812000
Polymet MiningcopperPOM.TO1.01+0.030.981.0153096
Prairie Downs MetalscopperPDZ.AX0.525+0.0050.5200.530204778
Premier Gold MinesgoldPG.TO3.12+0.172.953.191215201
Pretium ResourcesgoldPVG11.14+0.0010.9811.322361644
Primero MininggoldP.TO0.76+0.020.740.78450975
Probe MetalsgoldPRB.V1.46-0.021.461.5036559
Pure Energy MineralsgoldPE.V0.57-0.010.540.58191492
Purepoint Uranium Group IncuraniumPTU.V0.115-0.0050.1100.120242300
Quaterra ResourcescopperQTA.V0.105-0.0150.1050.10510000
Quaterra Resources IncuraniumQTA.V0.105-0.0150.1050.10510000
Queensland MiningcopperQMN.AX0.005+0.0000.0050.00540000
Rambler Metals and MiningcopperRMM.L10.90-0.1010.7510.9058475
Randgold ResourcesgoldGOLD89.07-0.1688.9189.75415226
Red Eagle MininggoldRD.V+00
Red MetalcopperRDM.AX0.14-0.000.140.14335910
Red Metal LtduraniumRDM.AX0.14-0.000.140.14335910
Red River ResourcescopperRVR.AX0.24+0.020.220.24793070
Redhawk ResourcescopperRDK.TO0.04+0.000.040.0410000
Redriver ResourcesgoldRVR.AX0.24+0.020.220.24793070
Rift Valley ResourcescopperRVR.CN0.005+0.0000
Rio TintocopperRIO40.84-0.4940.5841.406281487
Rio Tinto LtduraniumRIO.AX60.11+0.1159.7360.741519352
Rise ResourcescopperUPP.CN0.265+0.0350.2300.275442630
Robex ResourcesgoldRBX.V0.08+0.000.080.0810000
Rock Tech LithiumlithiumRCK.V1.00+0.040.941.00116814
Rockcliff CoppercopperSVVZF0.0594+0.00000
RoxgoldgoldROG.V1.37+0.021.341.3748940
Royal GoldgoldRGLD67.23+0.0866.8168.08438386
Rtg MininggoldRTG.TO0.20-0.000.190.2076692
Rupert ResourcesgoldRUP.V1.31+0.011.301.31119179
Rye Patch GoldgoldRPM.V0.29+0.020.280.29309500
Sabina Gold And SilvergoldSBB.TO1.48+0.011.451.49101981
Sandfire ResourcescopperSFR.AX6.49+0.016.486.63995244
Sandspring ResourcescopperSSP.V0.53+0.010.510.5350402
Seabridge GoldgoldSEA.TO16.12-0.9616.1217.1198483
Seahwak VenutrescopperSHV.CN0.30-0.010.300.3131000
SEMAFOgoldSMF.TO4.16-0.024.114.211181876
Sienna ResourcesgoldSIE.V0.13+0.000.130.1315663
Silver Bull ResourcescopperSVBL0.0986+0.00180.09130.1000141635
Silver Sprice Resources IncuraniumSSE.V0.09-0.010.090.0960000
Sirios ResourcesgoldSOI.V0.43+0.000.430.4464785
Sirios ResourcescopperSOI.V0.43+0.000.430.4464785
Skeena ResourcesgoldSKE.V0.065+0.0000.0650.065136000
Skeena ResourcescopperSKE.V0.065+0.0000.0650.065136000
Southern CoppercopperSCCO36.55+0.1436.2136.591012997
Sovereign MetalscopperSVM.AX0.081-0.0030.0810.0851277329
SQMgoldSQM33.59+0.1733.3833.95259049
St Augustine Gold And CoppergoldSAU.TO0.025+0.0050.0200.025270033
St George MiningcopperSGQ.AX0.14+0.000.140.14388916
St. Augustine Gold CoppercopperSAU.TO0.025+0.0050.0200.025270033
Stina ResourcescopperSQA.CN0.14+0.020.120.14616000
Strateco Resources IncuraniumRSC.TO+00
Strategic MetalscopperSMD.V0.47+0.010.460.4729500
Stratex InternationalcopperSTI.L1.60+0.051.601.60214630
Stria LithiumlithiumSRA.V0.055+0.0000.0550.05562000
Strongbow ExplorationcopperSBW.V0.14-0.030.140.15141490
Sumatra Copper and GoldcopperSUM.AX0.023+0.0000.0210.02381774
Summit ResourcescopperSMM.AX0.40+0.000.400.4210000
Summit Resources LtduraniumSMM.AX0.40+0.000.400.4210000
Sunridge GoldgoldSGC.V0.37+0.000.370.38842489
Syrah ResourcescopperSYR.AX2.75+0.152.572.811699906
Tanzanian Royalty ExplorationgoldTNX.TO0.57-0.010.560.571400
Taseko MinescopperTKO.TO1.68-0.031.661.7488990
Tasman ResourcescopperTAS.AX0.215-0.0100.2150.220162484
TeckcopperTECK21.10+0.0320.9521.263379712
Telferscot ResourcescopperTFS.CN0.005+0.0000
Teranga GoldgoldTGZ.TO0.83+0.000.810.861677476
Terrax MineralsgoldTXR.V0.67+0.050.620.678000
Thundelarra Exploration LtduraniumTHX.AX0.051+0.0000.0510.052285027
Thunderstruck ResourcescopperAWE.V0.11+0.000.110.1150500
Tiger ResourcescopperTGS.AX0.049+0.0000.0480.0501412182
Timmins GoldgoldTMM.TO0.51+0.000.500.51214928
Tinka ResourcescopperTK.V0.53+0.030.510.54273796
Tintina ResourcescopperTAU.V0.11+0.000.100.1112000
Torex Gold ResourcesgoldTXG.TO26.76-0.1626.5027.25245960
Toro Energy LtduraniumTOE.AX0.043-0.0010.0430.047664226
Treasury MetalsgoldTML.TO0.79+0.030.770.7997840
Tristar GoldgoldTSG.V0.325-0.0050.3100.32513033
U3O8 CorpuraniumUWE.TO0.04+0.000.040.04572486
Ucore Rare Metals IncuraniumUCU.V0.305+0.0250.2900.31085255
UEX CorporationuraniumUEX.TO0.30-0.000.300.31717655
UNOR IncuraniumUNI.V2.50+0.002.402.504300
Ur-Energy IncuraniumURG0.6899-0.00040.66000.698084645
Uranium Energy CorpuraniumUEC1.32+0.031.281.35542794
Uranium Participation CorpuraniumU.TO4.17-0.014.154.1744140
Uranium Resources IncuraniumURRE1.78-0.051.771.83285153
Uravan Minerals IncuraniumUVN.V0.10-0.020.100.1133500
Vedanta ResourcescopperVED.L809.50-21.00804.00828.50842235
Venturex ResourcescopperVXR.AX0.008+0.0000.0080.008900000
Victoria GoldgoldVIT.V0.54+0.000.540.55102082
Wabi ExplorationcopperWAB.CN0.07+0.000
Wallbridge MiningcopperWM.TO0.075-0.0050.0750.075216000
Waseco Resources IncuraniumWRI.V0.05-0.000.050.058883
Wealth Minerals LtduraniumWML.V1.52+0.021.421.53303222
Weatherly InternationalcopperWTI.L0.60+0.000.590.59200000
Wesdome Gold MinesgoldWDO.TO3.92-0.143.874.071306037
West Kirkland MininggoldWKM.V0.08-0.010.080.08173000
Western AreascopperWSA.AX2.40+0.002.392.451932931
Western Copper and GoldcopperWRN.TO1.63-0.031.611.6765970
Western Uranium CorporationuraniumWUC.CN1.76-0.041.761.858122
Xanadu MinescopperXAM.AX0.205+0.0000.2050.205134178
Xstate Resources LimiteduraniumXST.AX0.014-0.0020.0140.0158135896
Yamana GoldgoldYRI.TO3.71+0.013.683.773092331
Zenyatta VenturescopperZEN.V0.98-0.020.981.0435400