List of Mining Stocks

This is our complete list of all stocks, with a number of sortable filters for you to compare and contrast various companies.


CompanyCommodityTicker SymbolLast PriceChangeDaily LowDaily HighVolume
A-Cap Resources LtduraniumACB.AX0.092+0.0040.0880.0923594950
Aben Resources LtduraniumABN.V0.11-0.010.110.1230500
Abitibi RoyaltiescopperRZZ.V10.61+0.0110.5510.652528
Agnico Eagle MinesgoldAEM50.43-0.4349.7951.21780991
Aida MineralscopperAMC.CN0.10-0.020.100.101000
Alamos GoldgoldAGI.TO11.36-0.1811.1211.63665084
AlbemarlegoldALB93.70-0.6593.6594.85356411
Aldridge MineralscopperAGM.V0.275-0.0050.2750.2808500
Alix ResourcesgoldAIX.V0.06+0.000.060.06127200
Almaden MineralscopperAMM.TO1.54-0.061.521.6275869
Alset EnergygoldION.V0.095+0.0050.0900.09562500
Altius MineralscopperALS.TO11.67+0.4611.3511.89100405
Altius MineralsuraniumALS.TO11.67+0.4611.3511.89100405
Altona MiningcopperAOH.AX0.145+0.0000.1400.145263645
Altura FpogoldAJM.AX0.175+0.0050.1750.1802083652
American CuMocopperMLY.V0.20-0.000.200.2033200
American LithiumlithiumLI.V0.14-0.000.140.14568850
American ManganesecopperAMY.V0.24+0.000.230.25300839
American ManganesegoldAMY.V0.24+0.000.230.25300839
Angkor GoldcopperANK.V0.375+0.0000.3700.37544500
Anglo AmericancopperAAL.L1295.50-35.501276.501345.008222000
Anglo Asian MiningcopperAAZ.L24.50-0.7524.0026.90508469
AnglogoldgoldAGG.AX3.56+0.063.553.589780
Antipa MineralscopperAZY.AX0.019+0.0000.0180.0194894815
AntofagastacopperANTO.L827.50-9.00807.00842.923122744
Antoro ResourcesuraniumORE.V0.69-0.040.690.73110750
Apella ResourcescopperAPA.V0.42-0.080.410.422000
AQM CoppercopperAQM.V0.225-0.0050.2250.22551800
Aquila ResourcescopperAQA.TO0.26+0.020.230.281425198
Arafura Resources LimiteduraniumARU.AX0.091-0.0020.0890.093195013
Aralez PharmaceuticalsgoldARZ.TO5.67+0.075.635.683959
Argonaut GoldgoldAR.TO2.72-0.082.722.84831669
Arizona MininggoldAZ.TO2.75+0.002.652.84944367
Asante GoldcopperASE.CN0.195+0.0050.1950.195500
Ascot ResourcesgoldAOT.V1.92+0.011.901.9529500
Aspire MiningcopperAKM.AX0.03+0.000.030.0350000
Atac ResourcesgoldATC.V0.50-0.030.500.52149237
Atacama Pacific GoldgoldATM.V0.40+0.000.400.40100245
Atico MiningcopperATY.V0.85-0.020.840.8852392
Augyva Mining ResourcescopperAUV.V0.20+0.020.190.2095700
Aura Energy LimiteduraniumAEE.AX0.046+0.0040.0400.0469951109
Aura MineralscopperORA.TO1.60-0.051.601.601225
Aureus MininggoldAUE.TO0.03+0.000.030.031176000
AusNiCocopperANW.AX0.01+0.000.010.011800000
Avalon Advanced MaterialsgoldAVL.TO0.19+0.000.190.19119350
Avanco ResourcescopperAVB.AX0.11+0.010.100.119080153
Axiom MiningcopperAVQ.AX0.165-0.0050.1600.170327749
Azarga UraniumuraniumAZZ.TO0.41-0.010.410.4211400
Azimut ExplorationcopperAZM.V0.31-0.010.310.3217000
Azimut Exploration IncuraniumAZM.V0.31-0.010.310.3217000
Azure MineralscopperAZS.AX0.016-0.0010.0160.0173231890
B2goldgoldBTO.TO4.36-0.134.334.536708344
Bacanora MineralsgoldBCN.V1.27-0.041.271.28462
Balmoral ResourcesgoldBAR.TO0.90-0.010.880.92133387
Bannerman Resources LimiteduraniumBMN.AX0.095+0.0040.0900.1002889110
BanrogoldBAA.TO0.205-0.0100.2050.220316154
Barkerville Gold MinesgoldBGM.V0.485-0.0100.4800.490356404
Barrick GoldgoldABX.TO25.28-0.4725.0125.742762879
Bayswater Uranium CorpuraniumBYU.V0.065+0.0000.0600.065215150
Bell CoppercopperBCUFF0.038+0.0000
Bellhaven Copper GoldcopperBHV.V0.42+0.010.420.421219
Belmont Resources IncuraniumBEA.V0.05+0.000.050.05225000
Belo Sun MininggoldBSX.TO1.09-0.021.071.12352760
Beowulf MiningcopperBEM.L9.50-1.009.0010.802670168
Berkeley Resources LtduraniumBKY.AX1.025-0.0651.0101.075926672
BHP BillitoncopperBHP39.04+0.3438.2639.143617671
BHP Billiton LtduraniumBHP.AX25.42-0.3225.2525.54659300
Bitterroot Resources LtduraniumBTT.V0.19+0.010.190.2099000
Black Sea Copper GoldcopperBLS.V0.29+0.000.280.2962967
Blue Sky Uranium CorpuraniumBSK.V0.295-0.0150.2950.31540500
Bougainville CoppercopperBOC.AX0.21+0.000.210.2115000
Burey Gold LimiteduraniumBYR.AX0.05+0.000.040.05664407
Buxton ResourcescopperBUX.AX0.19-0.010.190.20389532
Caledonia MininggoldCAL.TO1.90+0.001.891.9629645
Calibre MiningcopperCXB.V0.27-0.010.260.291138300
Cameco CorpuraniumCCO.TO14.31-0.0414.0714.48920455
CanAlaka Resource LtduraniumCVV.V0.57-0.020.570.6024050
Canasil ResourcescopperCLZ.V0.19-0.000.190.19462186
Candente CoppercopperDNT.TO0.11+0.000.110.1216000
Canstar ResourcescopperROX.V0.22+0.010.220.22319988
Canyon CoppercopperCNC.V0.045+0.0100.0400.04528918
Capstone MiningcopperCS.TO1.57-0.011.541.581923133
Carube CoppercopperCUC.V0.09+0.000.090.0927000
Cascadero CoppercopperCCD.V0.14+0.000.140.15191550
Castillian ResourcescopperCT.V0.23+0.000.230.2320000
Catalyst MetalscopperCYL.AX0.49-0.010.490.4910000
Cb GoldgoldCBJ.V0.145+0.0000.1450.150289000
CentamingoldCEY.L173.90-0.30170.30174.4011667091
Centerra GoldgoldCG.TO6.99-0.146.867.19539123
Centrus Energy CorpuraniumLEU5.93-0.075.606.1995395
Cerro Grande MiningcopperCEG.CN0.025+0.0000
China Gold International ResourcesgoldCGG.TO3.005-0.2852.9603.280754465
CMX Gold and SilvercopperCXC.CN0.09+0.000
Coeur MininggoldCDE9.4201-2.59999.380011.570014150937
Commander Resources LtduraniumCMD.V0.055-0.0050.0550.06073000
Consolidated Woodjam CoppercopperWCC.V0.07+0.000.070.0720000
Constantine Metal ResourcescopperCEM.V0.145+0.0000.1400.145102500
Continental Gold IncgoldCNL.TO5.035-0.0554.9705.180280587
Copper Fox MetalscopperCUU.V0.155+0.0000.1500.16070500
Copper LakecopperCPL.V0.065+0.0050.0550.0658000
Copper MountaincopperCUM.TO0.90+0.110.830.91862778
Copper North MiningcopperCOL.V0.11+0.010.100.11119996
Copper OnecopperCUO.V0.07-0.010.070.0716000
Copper Reef MiningcopperCZC.CN0.02+0.000
Copper StrikecopperCSE.AX0.24+0.000.240.257500
Copperbank ResourcescopperCBK.CN0.06-0.010.060.0630946
Core ExplorationcopperCXO.AX0.088+0.0010.0870.0924320668
Cornerstone Capital ResourcescopperCGP.V0.27+0.060.250.281833725
Coro MiningcopperCOP.TO0.18+0.010.180.19338465
Corvus GoldgoldKOR.TO0.69-0.020.670.7349000
Cradle ResourcescopperCXX.AX0.245-0.0150.2450.25078822
Critical ElementscopperCRE.V0.68-0.050.680.73624642
Critical ElementsgoldCRE.V0.68-0.050.680.73624642
CuDecocopperCDU.AX0.335-0.0050.3350.35048525
Cypress DevelopmentgoldCYP.V0.125+0.0050.1200.12589611
Dajin ResourcesgoldDJI.V0.12-0.010.120.12136950
Dajin ResourcescopperDJI.V0.12-0.010.120.12136950
Dalradian ResourcesgoldDNA.TO1.46-0.051.461.53250282
Deep Yellow LtduraniumDYL.AX0.025+0.0020.0230.02512511411
Denison Mines CorpuraniumDML.TO0.96-0.020.951.011490508
Detour GoldgoldDGC.TO19.58-0.4019.4020.301014661
Diatreme ResourcescopperDRX.AX0.015+0.0000.0150.015200000
Doubleview CapitalcopperDBV.V0.155+0.0050.1400.155545448
Dundee Precious MetalscopperDPM.TO3.11-0.063.063.19171951
Dynacor Gold MinesgoldDNG.TO2.32-0.092.302.4157576
Dynasty Metals Australia LimiteduraniumDMA.AX0.06+0.000.060.06738001
Eagle Plains Resources LtduraniumEPL.V0.18+0.000.170.19145500
Eastmain ResourcesgoldER.TO0.54-0.020.530.57488947
Eldorado GoldgoldELD.TO4.94-0.124.875.102031741
Eloro ResourcescopperELO.V0.75-0.040.750.7623400
Encounter Resources LtduraniumENR.AX0.08-0.010.080.0858000
Endeavour MininggoldEDV.TO27.23-0.5927.0227.97169515
Energy Fuels IncuraniumEFR.TO3.105+0.1052.9803.130381491
Energy Metals LimiteduraniumEME.AX0.12+0.000.120.1214000
Entree GoldcopperETG.TO0.68+0.000.680.6950300
Erin VenturescopperEV.V0.045+0.0000.0450.0457000
Eskay MiningcopperESK.V0.27-0.020.270.32259900
Eurasian MineralscopperEMX.V1.47-0.051.471.5514900
Eureka ResourcesgoldEUK.V0.105+0.0050.1050.10558000
Euromax ResourcescopperEOX.TO0.55+0.000.550.5520000
EVI Global GroupcopperEVI.CN0.045+0.0000
Evolution MininggoldEVN.AX2.37+0.022.362.437403949
Evrim ResourcescopperEVM.V0.32-0.000.320.3210000
Excelsior MiningcopperMIN.V0.89+0.020.870.91364588
Exeter ResourcegoldXRC.TO1.46-0.021.421.5031400
Explor ResourcescopperEXS.V0.09+0.010.090.0952100
Finders ResourcescopperFND.AX0.17+0.000.170.17380690
Finore MiningcopperFIN.CN0.35+0.000
First Quantum MineralsgoldFM.TO16.30+0.0115.8916.441889414
First Quantum MineralscopperFM.TO16.30+0.0115.8916.441889414
Fission Uranium CorpuraniumFCU.TO0.83-0.010.820.85632057
Forsys Metals CorpuraniumFSY.TO0.19+0.000.170.1948200
Fortune MineralscopperFT.TO0.205+0.0250.1800.2154478949
Forum Uranium CorpuraniumFDC.V0.12-0.010.120.14444300
Franco-NevadagoldFNV.TO89.51+0.0188.8090.46448820
Freeport-McMoRancopperFCX15.375-0.15515.15015.55022678528
FresnillogoldFRES.L1529.00-40.001523.001580.001694786
Gabriel ResourcesgoldGBU.TO0.43-0.010.430.4471750
Galaxy ResourcescopperGXY.AX0.55-0.010.550.5611727549
Galaxy ResourcesgoldGXY.AX0.55-0.010.550.5611727549
General MolycopperGMO0.5106-0.02440.50000.5400155874
Geopacific ResourcescopperGPR.AX0.039-0.0010.0380.0467664274
Gespeg Copper ResourcescopperGCR.V0.025+0.0000.0250.03596000
Getty CoppercopperGTC.V0.025+0.0000.0250.02512000
GlencorecopperGLEN.L312.20+0.10302.75317.0941707091
Global GeosciencecopperGSC.AX0.11-0.010.110.121550087
Global X Lithium ETFlithiumLIT26.5389+0.088926.500126.630029756
Globex MiningcopperGMX.TO0.53+0.000.500.5383750
Globex Mining Enterprises IncuraniumGMX.TO0.53+0.000.500.5383750
GobiMincopperGMN.V0.54+0.000.540.544000
Gold Bullion DevelopmentcopperGBB.V0.075+0.0050.0700.075204530
Gold FieldsgoldGFI3.365-0.2153.3503.59011957093
Gold Standard VenturesgoldGSV.V3.77-0.013.563.85371544
GoldcorpgoldGG16.87-0.0716.6517.055341184
Golden Arrow ResourcesgoldGRG.V0.75-0.020.750.7658790
Golden Dawn MineralscopperGOM.V0.36+0.040.330.372091150
Golden Queen MininggoldGQM.TO0.99+0.020.960.9925374
Golden Reign ResourcesgoldGRR.V0.295+0.0000.2850.295162000
Golden Valley MinescopperGZZ.V0.49+0.010.470.4932800
Golden Valley Mines LtduraniumGZZ.V0.49+0.010.470.4932800
Goldgroup MininggoldGGA.TO0.11-0.010.110.12113177
GoldQuestcopperGQC.V0.445-0.0400.4350.510593145
Goldquest MininggoldGQC.V0.445-0.0400.4350.510593145
Goldstrike ResourcesgoldGSR.V0.22-0.000.220.2377666
Gowest GoldgoldGWA.V0.18-0.000.180.1961022
Guyana GoldfieldsgoldGUY.TO7.72-0.167.647.92824796
Handa CoppercopperHEC.V0.075+0.0000.0750.075150
Hannans RewardcopperHNR.AX0.015+0.0000.0150.015719498
Happy Creek MineralscopperHPY.V0.225+0.0000.2100.22527000
Harmony Gold MininggoldHMY2.71-0.092.692.845479467
Harte GoldgoldHRT.TO0.37-0.010.370.38901616
Havilah ResourcescopperHAV.AX0.69+0.000.690.7222454
Highland CoppercopperHI.V0.11-0.010.100.12261500
Highlands PacificcopperHIG.AX0.073+0.0020.0720.074334574
Hot ChilicopperHCH.AX0.031-0.0010.0310.03173397
HudBay MineralscopperHBM.TO10.72-0.1010.4610.871532075
IamgoldgoldIMG.TO6.475-0.2656.4456.7802935517
Iberian MineralscopperIZN.V0.25-0.010.250.2687565
Imperial MetalscopperIII.TO6.41-0.036.396.6120783
Independence GroupcopperIGO.AX4.00+0.023.984.101994814
International LithiumlithiumILC.V0.15+0.010.140.15150000
International Tower Hill MinesgoldITH.TO0.87-0.020.820.9168235
Intrepid MinescopperIAU.AX1.22+0.021.221.2219025
INV MetalscopperINV.TO1.10+0.060.991.1372370
Ironbark ZinccopperIBG.AX0.10+0.000.100.103658776
IsoEnerguraniumISO.V1.45-0.041.451.463605
Ivanhoe MinescopperIVN.TO4.48+0.074.374.582916701
Jaguar MininggoldJAG.TO0.68-0.040.680.71317952
Jet Metal CorpuraniumJET.V0.085+0.0000
Karmin ExplorationcopperKAR.V0.32+0.000.320.3215000
KatangacopperKAT.TO0.285-0.0050.2750.3052442337
KazakhmyscopperKAZ.L525.00-7.50513.50538.502251763
Khan Resources IncuraniumKRI.TO
Kidman ResourcescopperKDR.AX0.475+0.0000.4700.4901054649
Kincora CoppercopperKCC.V0.47+0.000.440.47300
Kinross GoldgoldK.TO5.39-0.115.325.544498907
Kirkland Lake GoldgoldKGI.TO11.58-0.2111.5511.98642439
Kivalliq Energy CorpuraniumKIV.V0.145+0.0000.1450.150245370
Landore ResourcescopperLND.L3.325+0.0003.2503.370400000
Lara ExplorationcopperLRA.V1.08-0.051.081.1324749
Laramide Resources LtduraniumLAM.TO0.63+0.070.600.64767506
Latin American MineralscopperLAT.V0.20-0.010.200.2156600
Leo ResourcescopperLEO.CN0.065+0.0000
LevoncopperLVN.TO0.45-0.030.450.50125830
Lexam VG GoldgoldLEX.TO0.245+0.0150.2300.24535000
Liberty Star UraniumuraniumLBSR0.0016-0.00010.00150.00162777610
Lincoln MineralscopperLML.AX0.04+0.000.040.04217189
Lion One MetalsgoldLIO.V0.90+0.000.890.9014663
Lions Gate MetalscopperLGM.CN0.30+0.000
Liontown ResourcescopperLTR.AX0.028+0.0000.0270.0281661836
Liontown Resources LtduraniumLTR.AX0.028+0.0000.0270.0281661836
Lithium AmericaslithiumLAC.TO0.98-0.030.971.01442537
Lithium AustralialithiumLIT.AX0.175+0.0000.1700.1801459687
Lithium X EnergylithiumLIX.V2.15-0.022.082.18469831
Lorraine CoppercopperLLC.V0.075+0.0100.0750.07529000
Los Andes CoppercopperLA.V0.195+0.0250.1800.19534000
Lundin MiningcopperLUN.TO8.155-0.1158.0608.3002671734
Lydian InternationalgoldLYD.TO0.39+0.000.380.40364525
Maccabi VenturescopperMBE.CN0.055+0.0000
Mag CoppercopperQUE.CN0.105+0.0000
Majestic GoldgoldMJS.V0.11-0.010.110.123000
Manson Creek Resources LtduraniumMCK.V0.02+0.000.010.02124000
Marathon GoldgoldMOZ.TO1.03-0.111.011.10745996
McEwen MiningcopperMUX4.165-0.0454.1104.2702561020
Mega CoppercopperMCU.V0.14+0.000.140.1410000
Mega Uranium LtduraniumMGA.TO0.27+0.020.250.271533742
Metalla Royalty copperMTA.CN0.63-0.010.620.6561843
Metals ExplorationcopperMTL.L5.125+0.0005.0655.2003279806
Metals XcopperMLX.AX0.76+0.010.750.771026895
Midas GoldgoldMAX.TO0.90+0.010.890.93152657
Millrock ResourcescopperMRO.V0.475-0.0050.4750.50091914
Minaurum GoldcopperMGG.V0.18+0.020.170.19929400
MinnovagoldMCI.V0.78-0.020.780.8041500
Minotaur ExplorationcopperMEP.AX0.089+0.0000.0870.089108763
Moly MinescopperMYMNF0.05+0.010.050.05500
Monarques ResourcescopperMQR.V0.46+0.010.440.4786400
Moneta Porcupine MinesgoldME.TO0.23-0.000.220.25848100
Murchison MineralscopperMUR.CN0.27+0.060.270.2711857
Nautilus MineralscopperNUS.TO0.16+0.000.160.16202645
Nemaska LithiumlithiumNMX.TO1.44-0.011.441.512485163
Nevada CoppercopperNCU.TO0.75+0.010.750.7615566
Nevada Sunrise GoldgoldNEV.V0.26-0.020.260.2813700
Nevsun ResourcescopperNSU3.09+0.063.013.09728424
Nevsun ResourcesgoldNSU.TO4.06+0.053.994.07936833
New GoldgoldNGD.TO3.96+0.253.804.025631782
Newcrest MininggoldNCM.AX23.28-0.3123.1723.744150281
Newcrest MiningcopperNCM.AX23.28-0.3123.1723.744150281
Newmont MininggoldNEM37.85+0.5337.2137.876187731
NgexcopperNGQ.TO1.32-0.021.311.3527600
NGEx ResourcesgoldNGQ.TO1.32-0.021.311.3527600
Noront ResourcescopperNOT.V0.24-0.010.240.25366487
Northen DynastycopperNAK2.965-0.0852.9203.0705716951
Northern Canadian Minerals IncuraniumNCA.V0.73-0.010.730.75152824
Northern Dynasty MineralscopperNDM.TO4.00+0.113.784.004097866
Northern MiningcopperNMI.AX0.018+0.0000.0180.01830000
Northern Star ResourcescopperNST.AX4.34+0.114.294.394007101
NorthIsle Copper-GoldcopperNCX.V0.16+0.020.150.165500
Novagold ResourcesgoldNG.TO7.83+0.077.788.15519849
Nulegacy GoldgoldNUG.V0.27-0.010.270.29601104
Oakridge Global EnergygoldOGES0.24+0.000
Obtala ResourcescopperOBT.L20.647-0.10320.64720.64710000
OceanagoldgoldOGC.TO4.41-0.084.364.582506375
Oracle MiningcopperOMN.TO+00
OrocobregoldORL.TO4.02+0.083.934.0295502
Orvana MineralsgoldORV.TO0.235+0.0250.2150.235310000
OZ MineralscopperOZL.AX9.45+0.189.309.492516752
Pacific NiuginicopperPNR.AX0.24+0.000.230.24808913
Paladin Energy LtduraniumPDN.TO0.155+0.0150.1500.1602970641
Panoramic ResourcescopperPAN.AX0.365+0.0250.3450.3655558863
Panoro MineralscopperPML.V0.19+0.000.190.21121022
Patagonia GoldcopperPGD.L2.025+0.0001.9702.1001381612
Peel MiningcopperPEX.AX0.17+0.000.170.1750000
Pele Mountain Resources IncuraniumGEM.V0.035+0.0000.0350.040280000
Peninusula Minerals LtduraniumPEN.AX0.76+0.000.710.80593330
PepinNini Minerals LtduraniumPNN.AX0.018+0.0030.0150.018908339
Phoenix CoppercopperPNX.AX0.022-0.0020.0220.0255792562
Pilbaramin MineralsgoldPLS.AX0.51-0.000.500.522361803
Pilot GoldgoldPLG.TO0.60-0.020.590.63201521
Plataeu UraniumuraniumPLU.V0.65+0.030.620.66142133
Polymet MiningcopperPOM.TO1.15+0.001.151.1513600
Prairie Downs MetalscopperPDZ.AX0.43+0.000.430.44162427
Premier Gold MinesgoldPG.TO3.23-0.103.213.35522469
Pretium ResourcesgoldPVG11.78-0.2911.6512.162788945
Primero MininggoldP.TO1.17-0.011.161.20172264
Probe MetalsgoldPRB.V1.32-0.021.291.34296150
Pure Energy MineralsgoldPE.V0.63+0.000.620.6489402
Purepoint Uranium Group IncuraniumPTU.V0.14+0.000.140.14288140
Quaterra ResourcescopperQTA.V0.10-0.000.100.1117500
Quaterra Resources IncuraniumQTA.V0.10-0.000.100.1117500
Queensland MiningcopperQMN.AX0.007+0.0000.0070.0071033922
Rambler Metals and MiningcopperRMM.L9.00+0.128.848.9894514
Randgold ResourcesgoldGOLD93.23-1.7192.7595.09835182
Red Eagle MininggoldRD.V0.99+0.000.970.9991762
Red MetalcopperRDM.AX0.14+0.000.140.1497257
Red Metal LtduraniumRDM.AX0.14+0.000.140.1497257
Red River ResourcescopperRVR.AX0.25+0.000.250.25807809
Redhawk ResourcescopperRDK.TO0.04+0.000.040.0411000
Redriver ResourcesgoldRVR.AX0.25+0.000.250.25807809
Rift Valley ResourcescopperRVR.CN0.02+0.000
Rio TintocopperRIO43.02+0.0842.4143.033382801
Rio Tinto LtduraniumRIO.AX65.25-0.4464.7165.652015958
Rise ResourcescopperUPP.CN0.31+0.010.300.3122767
Robex ResourcesgoldRBX.V0.085+0.0000.0850.085189000
Rock Tech LithiumlithiumRCK.V0.88-0.010.850.8819000
Rockcliff CoppercopperSVVZF0.0713+0.00000
RoxgoldgoldROG.V1.59-0.011.561.61136565
Royal GoldgoldRGLD70.18-1.1869.7571.75136478
Rtg MininggoldRTG.TO0.295+0.0000.2600.2954000
Rupert ResourcesgoldRUP.V1.18+0.031.151.19194800
Rye Patch GoldgoldRPM.V0.305+0.0000.3000.315462450
Sabina Gold And SilvergoldSBB.TO1.44-0.021.421.46205741
Sandfire ResourcescopperSFR.AX6.52-0.026.436.701301125
Sandspring ResourcescopperSSP.V0.50-0.010.500.54218748
Seabridge GoldgoldSEA.TO13.80-0.3713.7714.2672767
Seahwak VenutrescopperSHV.CN0.24+0.000
SEMAFOgoldSMF.TO4.95-0.054.945.162117624
Sienna ResourcesgoldSIE.V0.135+0.0000.1350.1356506
Silver Bull ResourcescopperSVBL0.11-0.010.110.14434450
Silver Sprice Resources IncuraniumSSE.V0.065+0.0000.0650.065225000
Sirios ResourcesgoldSOI.V0.47-0.000.460.49338019
Sirios ResourcescopperSOI.V0.47-0.000.460.49338019
Skeena ResourcesgoldSKE.V0.08+0.000.080.083974400
Skeena ResourcescopperSKE.V0.08+0.000.080.083974400
Southern CoppercopperSCCO37.285-1.41537.08038.3701422267
Sovereign MetalscopperSVM.AX0.092+0.0000.0910.095419897
SQMgoldSQM32.94+0.1232.4733.13335375
St Augustine Gold And CoppergoldSAU.TO0.05+0.000.050.05105000
St George MiningcopperSGQ.AX0.135+0.0050.1300.135865251
St. Augustine Gold CoppercopperSAU.TO0.05+0.000.050.05105000
Stina ResourcescopperSQA.CN0.085+0.0000
Strateco Resources IncuraniumRSC.TO+00
Strategic MetalscopperSMD.V0.60-0.020.600.6371200
Stratex InternationalcopperSTI.L1.985+0.1101.9851.985200000
Stria LithiumlithiumSRA.V0.05+0.000.050.05517446
Strongbow ExplorationcopperSBW.V0.135+0.0000.1300.14053775
Sumatra Copper and GoldcopperSUM.AX0.023+0.0000.0230.023165000
Summit ResourcescopperSMM.AX0.645+0.2400.4350.730120657
Summit Resources LtduraniumSMM.AX0.645+0.2400.4350.730120657
Sunridge GoldgoldSGC.V0.37+0.000.370.38842489
Syrah ResourcescopperSYR.AX3.09+0.073.023.121039867
Tanzanian Royalty ExplorationgoldTNX.TO0.72-0.020.680.7681450
Taseko MinescopperTKO.TO1.80-0.051.741.85184315
Tasman ResourcescopperTAS.AX0.275+0.0200.2650.2801357992
TeckcopperTECK23.44-0.0923.2023.754065994
Telferscot ResourcescopperTFS.CN0.005+0.0000.0050.00513635
Teranga GoldgoldTGZ.TO0.92+0.000.900.94874905
Terrax MineralsgoldTXR.V0.85-0.010.850.87326600
Thundelarra Exploration LtduraniumTHX.AX0.065+0.0030.0630.066114928
Thunderstruck ResourcescopperAWE.V0.115-0.0100.1100.115112200
Tiger ResourcescopperTGS.AX0.043+0.0020.0420.0443356561
Timmins GoldgoldTMM.TO0.51-0.020.500.54976284
Tinka ResourcescopperTK.V0.36+0.020.350.38644721
Tintina ResourcescopperTAU.V0.085+0.0050.0800.090147000
Torex Gold ResourcesgoldTXG.TO31.30-0.3930.3331.57408403
Toro Energy LtduraniumTOE.AX0.053+0.0000.0530.054836416
Treasury MetalsgoldTML.TO0.64-0.010.620.6455763
Tristar GoldgoldTSG.V0.26-0.020.260.28138500
U3O8 CorpuraniumUWE.TO0.04+0.000.040.04386032
Ucore Rare Metals IncuraniumUCU.V0.35+0.020.330.36572361
UEX CorporationuraniumUEX.TO0.315+0.0050.3100.320673754
UNOR IncuraniumUNI.V2.55+0.002.552.551000
Ur-Energy IncuraniumURG0.795+0.0300.7740.798755922
Uranium Energy CorpuraniumUEC1.70+0.041.671.762731034
Uranium Participation CorpuraniumU.TO4.54+0.044.504.68224012
Uranium Resources IncuraniumURRE2.05-0.072.012.232527220
Uravan Minerals IncuraniumUVN.V0.075-0.0050.0750.090494156
Vedanta ResourcescopperVED.L1044.00-7.001010.201058.35437349
Venturex ResourcescopperVXR.AX0.007+0.0000.0070.0071289637
Victoria GoldgoldVIT.V0.64+0.010.620.64186216
Wabi ExplorationcopperWAB.CN0.07+0.000
Wallbridge MiningcopperWM.TO0.075+0.0000.0750.07539000
Waseco Resources IncuraniumWRI.V0.065+0.0000.0650.06546000
Wealth Minerals LtduraniumWML.V1.38-0.011.381.42166512
Weatherly InternationalcopperWTI.L0.80+0.000.750.81171692
Wesdome Gold MinesgoldWDO.TO3.075+0.0052.9603.100351470
West Kirkland MininggoldWKM.V0.09+0.000.090.0990000
Western AreascopperWSA.AX2.58+0.012.582.662283691
Western Copper and GoldcopperWRN.TO1.79+0.021.761.86219915
Western Uranium CorporationuraniumWUC.CN2.30-0.202.302.5415547
Xanadu MinescopperXAM.AX0.215+0.0000.2150.215159361
Xstate Resources LimiteduraniumXST.AX0.019+0.0000.0190.01946680
Yamana GoldgoldYRI.TO4.63-0.124.554.763216595
Zenyatta VenturescopperZEN.V1.01+0.070.951.03121165