List of Mining Stocks

This is our complete list of all stocks, with a number of sortable filters for you to compare and contrast various companies.


CompanyCommodityTicker SymbolLast PriceChangeDaily LowDaily HighVolume
A-Cap Resources LtduraniumACB.AX0.059+0.0000.0590.05998066
Aben Resources LtduraniumABN.V0.13+0.010.120.1352000
Abitibi RoyaltiescopperRZZ.V9.57+0.279.309.571890
Agnico Eagle MinesgoldAEM47.83+4.3544.0947.974132749
Aida MineralscopperAMC.CN0.10+0.000
Alamos GoldgoldAGI.TO9.77+0.179.569.95653475
AlbemarlegoldALB108.91+0.73108.20109.051206680
Aldridge MineralscopperAGM.V0.215-0.0050.2150.22030650
Alix ResourcesgoldAIX.V0.05-0.000.050.05144143
Almaden MineralscopperAMM.TO2.00-0.052.002.0834115
Alset EnergygoldION.V0.145+0.0050.1300.145185600
Altius MineralsuraniumALS.TO12.07+0.5011.5912.3370210
Altius MineralscopperALS.TO12.07+0.5011.5912.3370210
Altona MiningcopperAOH.AX0.145-0.0050.1450.150166095
Altura FpogoldAJM.AX0.135-0.0050.1350.1451858556
American CuMocopperMLY.V0.39+0.010.370.3919800
American LithiumlithiumLI.V0.135+0.0050.1300.13588327
American ManganesegoldAMY.V0.21+0.020.200.2188865
American ManganesecopperAMY.V0.21+0.020.200.2188865
Angkor GoldcopperANK.V0.32+0.000.310.3213500
Anglo AmericancopperAAL.L1106.50+18.501088.001121.006098795
Anglo Asian MiningcopperAAZ.L16.00+0.0015.0016.15126717
AnglogoldgoldAGG.AX3.19+0.003.033.1915006
Antipa MineralscopperAZY.AX0.018+0.0000.0180.01860000
AntofagastacopperANTO.L838.00+19.50825.50841.503135959
Antoro ResourcesuraniumORE.V0.60+0.000.590.61456263
Apella ResourcescopperAPA.V0.42-0.080.410.422000
AQM CoppercopperAQM.V0.225-0.0050.2250.22551800
Aquila ResourcescopperAQA.TO0.255+0.0000.2550.26032325
Arafura Resources LimiteduraniumARU.AX0.065-0.0030.0650.0693099927
Aralez PharmaceuticalsgoldARZ.TO2.23+0.002.152.2410354
Argonaut GoldgoldAR.TO2.20+0.092.112.25983346
Arizona MininggoldAZ.TO1.89+0.051.861.91299369
Asante GoldcopperASE.CN0.15+0.000.140.165500
Ascot ResourcesgoldAOT.V1.86+0.031.801.8626424
Aspire MiningcopperAKM.AX0.02+0.000.020.0250000
Atac ResourcesgoldATC.V0.57+0.000.550.6078370
Atacama Pacific GoldgoldATM.V0.46+0.040.420.4680860
Atico MiningcopperATY.V0.83+0.110.720.83120090
Augyva Mining ResourcescopperAUV.V0.24+0.000.240.24133850
Aura Energy LimiteduraniumAEE.AX0.026+0.0000.0260.027421755
Aura MineralscopperORA.TO1.50+0.001.451.5050
Aureus MininggoldAUE.TO0.03+0.000.030.031176000
AusNiCocopperANW.AX0.008+0.0000.0080.008623131
Avalon Advanced MaterialsgoldAVL.TO0.15+0.010.140.15485154
Avanco ResourcescopperAVB.AX0.11+0.000.110.125665281
Axiom MiningcopperAVQ.AX0.12-0.020.120.141795988
Azarga UraniumuraniumAZZ.TO0.305+0.0100.3050.3055000
Azimut ExplorationcopperAZM.V0.27-0.020.270.28124100
Azimut Exploration IncuraniumAZM.V0.27-0.020.270.28124100
Azure MineralscopperAZS.AX0.012-0.0010.0120.013961070
B2goldgoldBTO.TO3.43+0.073.343.483270146
Bacanora MineralsgoldBCN.V1.56+0.011.551.5615150
Balmoral ResourcesgoldBAR.TO0.72+0.010.700.73101104
Bannerman Resources LimiteduraniumBMN.AX0.045+0.0000.0450.04726500
BanrogoldBAA.TO0.165+0.0000.1650.17510100
Barkerville Gold MinesgoldBGM.V1.06+0.021.061.111344333
Barrick GoldgoldABX.TO22.82+0.1022.8023.293683889
Bayswater Uranium CorpuraniumBYU.V0.04+0.000.040.0444029
Bell CoppercopperBCUFF0.063+0.0000
Bellhaven Copper GoldcopperBHV.V0.50+0.000.500.50479
Belmont Resources IncuraniumBEA.V0.075+0.0100.0700.07531000
Belo Sun MininggoldBSX.TO0.645-0.0050.6200.680482707
Beowulf MiningcopperBEM.L8.875-0.1258.5909.387707383
Berkeley Resources LtduraniumBKY.AX0.695-0.0350.6520.730720757
BHP BillitoncopperBHP35.60+0.5935.2835.772131406
BHP Billiton LtduraniumBHP.AX23.72-0.1523.3223.8011182018
Bitterroot Resources LtduraniumBTT.V0.275+0.0000.2550.275100
Black Sea Copper GoldcopperBLS.V0.22-0.010.220.2525181
Blue Sky Uranium CorpuraniumBSK.V0.285+0.0150.2750.28510500
Bougainville CoppercopperBOC.AX0.20+0.010.200.2011920
Burey Gold LimiteduraniumBYR.AX0.05+0.000.040.05664407
Buxton ResourcescopperBUX.AX0.25+0.010.240.2565206
Caledonia MininggoldCAL.TO1.82+0.021.801.846210
Calibre MiningcopperCXB.V0.215+0.0200.2000.225710207
Cameco CorpuraniumCCO.TO13.09-1.1912.7514.363955810
CanAlaka Resource LtduraniumCVV.V0.445-0.0050.4450.4705533
Canasil ResourcescopperCLZ.V0.155+0.0000.1500.155321981
Candente CoppercopperDNT.TO0.095+0.0000.0900.09522000
Canstar ResourcescopperROX.V0.09+0.000.090.09210500
Canyon CoppercopperCNC.V0.03+0.000.030.03137000
Capstone MiningcopperCS.TO1.06+0.150.911.062911625
Carube CoppercopperCUC.V0.14+0.000.140.1483
Cascadero CoppercopperCCD.V0.115+0.0000.1100.11581200
Castillian ResourcescopperCT.V0.18+0.010.180.1827000
Catalyst MetalscopperCYL.AX0.48+0.020.480.53121025
Cb GoldgoldCBJ.V0.18+0.020.170.1838300
CentamingoldCEY.L176.90-0.30176.40178.607246149
Centerra GoldgoldCG.TO7.05-0.026.997.141048025
Centrus Energy CorpuraniumLEU5.19-0.185.035.65101868
Cerro Grande MiningcopperCEG.CN0.015+0.0000.0150.0151150
China Gold International ResourcesgoldCGG.TO2.03+0.051.952.08675332
CMX Gold and SilvercopperCXC.CN0.10+0.000.090.102500
Coeur MininggoldCDE9.06+0.268.709.094205405
Commander Resources LtduraniumCMD.V0.045+0.0000.0400.04565000
Consolidated Woodjam CoppercopperWCC.V0.07+0.000.070.076812
Constantine Metal ResourcescopperCEM.V0.165+0.0000.1650.1656000
Continental Gold IncgoldCNL.TO3.08+0.013.063.14384989
Copper Fox MetalscopperCUU.V0.12-0.010.120.1252500
Copper LakecopperCPL.V0.045+0.0000.0450.050150
Copper MountaincopperCUM.TO0.90+0.110.830.91862778
Copper North MiningcopperCOL.V0.085+0.0050.0850.08510000
Copper OnecopperCUO.V0.045-0.0050.0450.045401000
Copper Reef MiningcopperCZC.CN0.025+0.0000.0250.02557200
Copper StrikecopperCSE.AX0.195+0.0000.1950.1954064
Copperbank ResourcescopperCBK.CN0.07-0.010.070.08180539
Core ExplorationcopperCXO.AX0.07+0.000.070.07726512
Cornerstone Capital ResourcescopperCGP.V0.39-0.020.380.40595230
Coro MiningcopperCOP.TO0.13+0.000.130.14177000
Corvus GoldgoldKOR.TO0.85-0.040.850.8873538
Cradle ResourcescopperCXX.AX0.315+0.0000.3150.31525475
Critical ElementsgoldCRE.V0.75-0.010.750.7628900
Critical ElementscopperCRE.V0.75-0.010.750.7628900
CuDecocopperCDU.AX0.365+0.0000.3650.380101873
Cypress DevelopmentgoldCYP.V0.115+0.0050.1150.11515000
Dajin ResourcesgoldDJI.V0.105+0.0000.1050.110101186
Dajin ResourcescopperDJI.V0.105+0.0000.1050.110101186
Dalradian ResourcesgoldDNA.TO1.23-0.021.221.31187992
Deep Yellow LtduraniumDYL.AX0.275-0.0050.2750.29038110
Denison Mines CorpuraniumDML.TO0.70-0.050.700.74986479
Detour GoldgoldDGC.TO17.25+2.0515.7017.462529204
Diatreme ResourcescopperDRX.AX0.009+0.0000.0090.009161622
Doubleview CapitalcopperDBV.V0.055+0.0000.0550.05531700
Dundee Precious MetalscopperDPM.TO2.73+0.092.632.78309246
Dynacor Gold MinesgoldDNG.TO2.03-0.051.952.0799040
Dynasty Metals Australia LimiteduraniumDMA.AX0.06+0.000.060.06738001
Eagle Plains Resources LtduraniumEPL.V0.16-0.010.160.1771825
Eastmain ResourcesgoldER.TO0.48+0.020.450.501125319
Eldorado GoldgoldELD.TO4.99+0.414.545.013479288
Eloro ResourcescopperELO.V0.80-0.030.780.8128811
Encounter Resources LtduraniumENR.AX0.095+0.0000.0950.100176805
Endeavour MininggoldEDV.TO22.52+0.5321.8022.89306977
Energy Fuels IncuraniumEFR.TO2.38-0.132.352.54198560
Energy Metals LimiteduraniumEME.AX0.10+0.000.100.106694
Entree GoldcopperETG.TO0.64+0.010.640.6610700
Erin VenturescopperEV.V0.045+0.0000.0450.04577000
Eskay MiningcopperESK.V0.36-0.010.340.3620350
Eurasian MineralscopperEMX.V1.11-0.061.111.159310
Eureka ResourcesgoldEUK.V0.08-0.020.080.0973000
Euromax ResourcescopperEOX.TO0.52+0.000.440.52100
EVI Global GroupcopperEVI.CN0.05+0.000
Evolution MininggoldEVN.AX2.29-0.022.222.3011571463
Evrim ResourcescopperEVM.V0.30-0.000.280.3040800
Excelsior MiningcopperMIN.V0.89+0.020.870.91364588
Exeter ResourcegoldXRC.TO2.27+0.042.252.29227782
Explor ResourcescopperEXS.V0.065+0.0000.0650.06553660
Finders ResourcescopperFND.AX0.18+0.000.180.1840000
Finore MiningcopperFIN.CN0.115-0.0150.1100.120406330
First Quantum MineralsgoldFM.TO13.01+0.1912.2513.834052110
First Quantum MineralscopperFM.TO13.01+0.1912.2513.834052110
Fission Uranium CorpuraniumFCU.TO0.62-0.020.620.66753021
Forsys Metals CorpuraniumFSY.TO0.135+0.0100.1200.13511930
Fortune MineralscopperFT.TO0.20+0.000.200.2088530
Forum Uranium CorpuraniumFDC.V0.07-0.010.060.07911000
Franco-NevadagoldFNV.TO92.84+1.6491.1393.25436840
Freeport-McMoRancopperFCX12.75-0.2612.7313.1922831017
FresnillogoldFRES.L1452.00+16.001435.001470.001237386
Gabriel ResourcesgoldGBU.TO0.365-0.0050.3650.365500
Galaxy ResourcesgoldGXY.AX0.425-0.0050.4220.43512309079
Galaxy ResourcescopperGXY.AX0.425-0.0050.4220.43512309079
General MolycopperGMO0.3675+0.00750.35000.371720901
Geopacific ResourcescopperGPR.AX0.036+0.0000.0360.0381143370
Gespeg Copper ResourcescopperGCR.V0.03+0.000.030.0344000
Getty CoppercopperGTC.V0.035+0.0000.0300.03555000
GlencorecopperGLEN.L303.65+4.00301.68306.7036093765
Global GeosciencecopperGSC.AX0.15+0.000.150.162046484
Global X Lithium ETFlithiumLIT28.69+0.0628.5728.7153781
Globex MiningcopperGMX.TO0.54+0.000.540.5468000
Globex Mining Enterprises IncuraniumGMX.TO0.54+0.000.540.5468000
GobiMincopperGMN.V0.57+0.000.570.57305
Gold Bullion DevelopmentcopperGBB.V0.075+0.0050.0700.075204530
Gold FieldsgoldGFI3.25-0.023.223.309395934
Gold Standard VenturesgoldGSV.V2.31+0.012.292.43144213
GoldcorpgoldGG13.96+0.1613.7914.1311313170
Golden Arrow ResourcesgoldGRG.V0.64+0.010.620.6563614
Golden Dawn MineralscopperGOM.V0.31+0.010.290.31120301
Golden Queen MininggoldGQM.TO0.81+0.010.810.8351260
Golden Reign ResourcesgoldGRR.V0.26-0.000.250.27126230
Golden Valley MinescopperGZZ.V0.33+0.000.330.333000
Golden Valley Mines LtduraniumGZZ.V0.33+0.000.330.333000
Goldgroup MininggoldGGA.TO0.11+0.010.110.1149700
GoldQuestcopperGQC.V0.445+0.0150.4350.445113449
Goldquest MininggoldGQC.V0.445+0.0150.4350.445113449
Goldstrike ResourcesgoldGSR.V0.36-0.010.360.38233913
Gowest GoldgoldGWA.V0.165+0.0050.1600.165207989
Guyana GoldfieldsgoldGUY.TO6.77+0.226.556.91850110
Handa CoppercopperHEC.V0.075+0.0000.0750.0751000
Hannans RewardcopperHNR.AX0.012+0.0000.0120.012700000
Happy Creek MineralscopperHPY.V0.21+0.000.200.2139000
Harmony Gold MininggoldHMY2.18+0.002.162.225042542
Harte GoldgoldHRT.TO0.71+0.010.690.71312075
Havilah ResourcescopperHAV.AX0.61-0.030.610.6234790
Highland CoppercopperHI.V0.135+0.0050.1300.140342000
Highlands PacificcopperHIG.AX0.068+0.0030.0640.06950886
Hot ChilicopperHCH.AX0.03-0.000.030.03553871
HudBay MineralscopperHBM.TO8.15+0.078.088.402062377
IamgoldgoldIMG.TO5.64+0.205.435.702568658
Iberian MineralscopperIZN.V0.125-0.0050.1250.135191998
Imperial MetalscopperIII.TO6.07+0.015.966.1512205
Independence GroupcopperIGO.AX3.26+0.013.113.297790512
International LithiumlithiumILC.V0.135+0.0000.1250.13594750
International Tower Hill MinesgoldITH.TO0.69+0.000.680.7034200
Intrepid MinescopperIAU.AX1.03-0.021.031.034911
INV MetalscopperINV.TO0.93-0.010.910.934000
Ironbark ZinccopperIBG.AX0.072-0.0010.0720.0751204847
IsoEnerguraniumISO.V1.01-0.011.011.012000
Ivanhoe MinescopperIVN.TO4.79+0.194.614.862055380
Jaguar MininggoldJAG.TO0.56+0.010.560.586081
Jet Metal CorpuraniumJET.V0.22+0.000.180.22273833
Karmin ExplorationcopperKAR.V0.50+0.010.500.501000
KatangacopperKAT.TO0.40+0.010.390.41361742
KazakhmyscopperKAZ.L503.50+11.40488.30516.364754734
Khan Resources IncuraniumKRI.TO
Kidman ResourcescopperKDR.AX0.36+0.010.340.372205410
Kincora CoppercopperKCC.V0.39+0.000.390.391600
Kinross GoldgoldK.TO4.75+0.134.624.814037324
Kirkland Lake GoldgoldKGI.TO11.58-0.2111.5511.98642439
Kivalliq Energy CorpuraniumKIV.V0.09-0.000.090.09239100
Landore ResourcescopperLND.L3.425+0.0003.3383.500298161
Lara ExplorationcopperLRA.V0.98-0.020.981.0011900
Laramide Resources LtduraniumLAM.TO0.51+0.050.460.52478981
Latin American MineralscopperLAT.V0.165-0.0050.1450.16520500
Leo ResourcescopperLEO.CN0.16+0.040.160.165000
LevoncopperLVN.TO0.43-0.010.430.4448000
Lexam VG GoldgoldLEX.TO0.225+0.0050.2150.23091856
Liberty Star UraniumuraniumLBSR0.0038+0.00080.00290.00392107579
Lincoln MineralscopperLML.AX0.049+0.0170.0390.049733110
Lion One MetalsgoldLIO.V0.72+0.000.720.7317300
Lions Gate MetalscopperLGM.CN0.17+0.000
Liontown ResourcescopperLTR.AX0.014+0.0020.0130.0143050530
Liontown Resources LtduraniumLTR.AX0.014+0.0020.0130.0143050530
Lithium AmericaslithiumLAC.TO0.97+0.010.940.97642284
Lithium AustralialithiumLIT.AX0.13+0.000.130.13193151
Lithium X EnergylithiumLIX.V1.87+0.061.831.87367141
Lorraine CoppercopperLLC.V0.08+0.000.080.0814010
Los Andes CoppercopperLA.V0.25-0.030.250.2798500
Lundin MiningcopperLUN.TO7.28+0.277.177.402055371
Lydian InternationalgoldLYD.TO0.34-0.000.340.3467600
Maccabi VenturescopperMBE.CN0.04+0.000
Mag CoppercopperQUE.CN0.10+0.000
Majestic GoldgoldMJS.V0.07-0.010.070.076000
Manson Creek Resources LtduraniumMCK.V0.06+0.000.050.0642000
Marathon GoldgoldMOZ.TO1.24+0.031.211.25152973
McEwen MiningcopperMUX3.04+0.102.913.074162795
Mega CoppercopperMCU.V0.145+0.0000.1450.14517000
Mega Uranium LtduraniumMGA.TO0.17-0.020.170.191186838
Metalla Royalty copperMTA.CN0.475-0.0250.4500.49022277
Metals ExplorationcopperMTL.L2.875-0.2502.7502.9401594266
Metals XcopperMLX.AX0.735+0.0050.7050.7401632982
Midas GoldgoldMAX.TO0.78-0.020.780.80128364
Millrock ResourcescopperMRO.V0.375+0.0100.3600.37538351
Minaurum GoldcopperMGG.V0.295+0.0350.2750.29522000
MinnovagoldMCI.V0.77+0.020.740.80110143
Minotaur ExplorationcopperMEP.AX0.081+0.0050.0770.081224077
Moly MinescopperMYMNF0.0351-0.00490.03510.051676867
Monarques ResourcescopperMQR.V0.355+0.0000.3400.355169750
Moneta Porcupine MinesgoldME.TO0.175+0.0050.1700.175166569
Murchison MineralscopperMUR.CN0.15-0.020.150.1690045
Nautilus MineralscopperNUS.TO0.255+0.0100.2450.260235980
Nemaska LithiumlithiumNMX.TO1.18-0.011.181.20285671
Nevada CoppercopperNCU.TO0.66+0.000.650.6728500
Nevada Sunrise GoldgoldNEV.V0.29+0.020.280.3124600
Nevsun ResourcesgoldNSU.TO3.03-0.093.013.266541390
Nevsun ResourcescopperNSU2.27-0.012.212.391803370
New GoldgoldNGD.TO3.87+0.083.773.921939552
Newcrest MiningcopperNCM.AX21.16-0.8720.8121.358570450
Newcrest MininggoldNCM.AX21.16-0.8720.8121.358570450
Newmont MininggoldNEM33.81+0.9032.8933.969441575
NgexcopperNGQ.TO1.03-0.071.031.10600
NGEx ResourcesgoldNGQ.TO1.03-0.071.031.10600
Noront ResourcescopperNOT.V0.235-0.0100.2300.250258975
Northen DynastycopperNAK1.60+0.071.531.601761722
Northern Canadian Minerals IncuraniumNCA.V0.73-0.010.730.75152824
Northern Dynasty MineralscopperNDM.TO2.17+0.082.102.19814525
Northern MiningcopperNMI.AX0.013+0.0000.0130.01333500
Northern Star ResourcescopperNST.AX4.28-0.194.164.327315835
NorthIsle Copper-GoldcopperNCX.V0.15+0.000.150.1516000
Novagold ResourcesgoldNG.TO5.66+0.255.415.75434836
Nulegacy GoldgoldNUG.V0.275-0.0100.2750.28059500
Oakridge Global EnergygoldOGES0.0392-0.00130.03920.040530352
Obtala ResourcescopperOBT.L18.125+0.00017.90018.174320196
OceanagoldgoldOGC.TO4.45+0.154.274.522317303
Oracle MiningcopperOMN.TO+00
OrocobregoldORL.TO3.10+0.103.053.18124897
Orvana MineralsgoldORV.TO0.235+0.0150.2150.23537000
OZ MineralscopperOZL.AX7.08+0.086.927.123800260
Pacific NiuginicopperPNR.AX0.20+0.000.200.20328688
Paladin Energy LtduraniumPDN.TO0.11+0.000.100.121517774
Panoramic ResourcescopperPAN.AX0.28+0.000.260.28450552
Panoro MineralscopperPML.V0.175+0.0000.1750.1752000
Patagonia GoldcopperPGD.L1.675-0.0501.6501.725681917
Peel MiningcopperPEX.AX0.245+0.0100.2450.2452350
Pele Mountain Resources IncuraniumGEM.V0.02+0.000.020.0313200
Peninusula Minerals LtduraniumPEN.AX0.345-0.0050.3300.3601137255
PepinNini Minerals LtduraniumPNN.AX0.026-0.0050.0260.0287325065
Phoenix CoppercopperPNX.AX0.017+0.0010.0170.01730000
Pilbaramin MineralsgoldPLS.AX0.34+0.000.330.342131284
Pilot GoldgoldPLG.TO0.495+0.0100.4900.50027730
Plataeu UraniumuraniumPLU.V0.55+0.000.550.5858260
Polymet MiningcopperPOM.TO0.97+0.010.961.007550
Prairie Downs MetalscopperPDZ.AX0.52-0.020.520.53109225
Premier Gold MinesgoldPG.TO2.76+0.042.712.89916751
Pretium ResourcesgoldPVG9.91+0.199.6610.062368188
Primero MininggoldP.TO0.64+0.020.620.64367310
Probe MetalsgoldPRB.V1.54+0.001.521.58150998
Pure Energy MineralsgoldPE.V0.52-0.010.510.52103358
Purepoint Uranium Group IncuraniumPTU.V0.08-0.010.080.09206250
Quaterra ResourcescopperQTA.V0.125-0.0100.1250.1252616
Quaterra Resources IncuraniumQTA.V0.125-0.0100.1250.1252616
Queensland MiningcopperQMN.AX0.053-0.0070.0530.05535531
Rambler Metals and MiningcopperRMM.L10.25+0.0010.0010.248144
Randgold ResourcesgoldGOLD87.99+1.3586.8288.19805606
Red Eagle MininggoldRD.V0.99+0.000.970.9991762
Red MetalcopperRDM.AX0.17+0.020.160.171214501
Red Metal LtduraniumRDM.AX0.17+0.020.160.171214501
Red River ResourcescopperRVR.AX0.19+0.000.190.194612350
Redhawk ResourcescopperRDK.TO0.035-0.0050.0350.04092500
Redriver ResourcesgoldRVR.AX0.19+0.000.190.194612350
Rift Valley ResourcescopperRVR.CN0.10+0.000
Rio TintocopperRIO39.82+0.2939.7640.161574977
Rio Tinto LtduraniumRIO.AX60.44+0.6458.9460.514265300
Rise ResourcescopperUPP.CN0.305+0.0150
Robex ResourcesgoldRBX.V0.085-0.0050.0850.08527300
Rock Tech LithiumlithiumRCK.V0.94-0.010.910.942500
Rockcliff CoppercopperSVVZF0.0669+0.01680.06690.0669500
RoxgoldgoldROG.V1.33+0.001.311.40282384
Royal GoldgoldRGLD70.68+1.2769.3070.81655024
Rtg MininggoldRTG.TO0.16+0.000.160.161000
Rupert ResourcesgoldRUP.V1.28+0.031.281.294100
Rye Patch GoldgoldRPM.V0.26+0.000.260.281306666
Sabina Gold And SilvergoldSBB.TO1.72+0.041.681.75230291
Sandfire ResourcescopperSFR.AX5.79+0.015.705.841452054
Sandspring ResourcescopperSSP.V0.49-0.000.480.5068400
Seabridge GoldgoldSEA.TO14.08+0.4313.5214.2285646
Seahwak VenutrescopperSHV.CN0.315+0.0000
SEMAFOgoldSMF.TO3.14-0.013.123.212388492
Sienna ResourcesgoldSIE.V0.10-0.010.100.1079500
Silver Bull ResourcescopperSVBL0.08+0.000.080.08141441
Silver Sprice Resources IncuraniumSSE.V0.075+0.0000.0700.075117000
Sirios ResourcescopperSOI.V0.37-0.010.370.3870923
Sirios ResourcesgoldSOI.V0.37-0.010.370.3870923
Skeena ResourcescopperSKE.V0.06-0.000.060.06138111
Skeena ResourcesgoldSKE.V0.06-0.000.060.06138111
Southern CoppercopperSCCO35.37-0.0335.2535.67623406
Sovereign MetalscopperSVM.AX0.11+0.000.100.11227468
SQMgoldSQM35.55+0.5035.1835.70743685
St Augustine Gold And CoppergoldSAU.TO0.02+0.000.020.021934000
St George MiningcopperSGQ.AX0.16+0.000.160.17367579
St. Augustine Gold CoppercopperSAU.TO0.02+0.000.020.021934000
Stina ResourcescopperSQA.CN0.14-0.000.120.14601000
Strateco Resources IncuraniumRSC.TO+00
Strategic MetalscopperSMD.V0.61+0.000.600.6278350
Stratex InternationalcopperSTI.L1.60-0.051.591.62150000
Stria LithiumlithiumSRA.V0.045+0.0000.0450.05046850
Strongbow ExplorationcopperSBW.V0.145+0.0000.1450.14550000
Sumatra Copper and GoldcopperSUM.AX0.02+0.000.020.02550000
Summit ResourcescopperSMM.AX0.38+0.000.370.389450
Summit Resources LtduraniumSMM.AX0.38+0.000.370.389450
Sunridge GoldgoldSGC.V0.37+0.000.370.38842489
Syrah ResourcescopperSYR.AX2.28-0.032.242.391952054
Tanzanian Royalty ExplorationgoldTNX.TO0.68-0.020.640.6959200
Taseko MinescopperTKO.TO1.53-0.011.511.60363389
Tasman ResourcescopperTAS.AX0.205+0.0050.1900.210824129
TeckcopperTECK20.74+0.0720.6721.054103507
Telferscot ResourcescopperTFS.CN0.015-0.0050.0150.0158000
Teranga GoldgoldTGZ.TO0.66+0.010.650.681399392
Terrax MineralsgoldTXR.V0.61-0.020.600.6358300
Thundelarra Exploration LtduraniumTHX.AX0.055+0.0000.0550.055201964
Thunderstruck ResourcescopperAWE.V0.08-0.010.080.0923500
Tiger ResourcescopperTGS.AX0.049+0.0000.0480.0501412182
Timmins GoldgoldTMM.TO0.53+0.020.510.552161333
Tinka ResourcescopperTK.V0.67+0.000.640.675010300
Tintina ResourcescopperTAU.V0.115+0.0000.1000.11523500
Torex Gold ResourcesgoldTXG.TO23.12+0.1022.8323.46461443
Toro Energy LtduraniumTOE.AX0.037+0.0020.0340.037546529
Treasury MetalsgoldTML.TO0.68+0.020.650.68197961
Tristar GoldgoldTSG.V0.28+0.000.270.2843833
U3O8 CorpuraniumUWE.TO0.03+0.000.030.03381072
Ucore Rare Metals IncuraniumUCU.V0.28+0.000.280.2829640
UEX CorporationuraniumUEX.TO0.23-0.020.220.24796893
UNOR IncuraniumUNI.V2.90+0.002.902.911242
Ur-Energy IncuraniumURG0.55-0.020.540.59634851
Uranium Energy CorpuraniumUEC1.24-0.051.241.321419991
Uranium Participation CorpuraniumU.TO3.92+0.013.903.97111664
Uranium Resources IncuraniumURRE1.69-0.081.661.77815965
Uravan Minerals IncuraniumUVN.V0.08+0.000.080.0810400
Vedanta ResourcescopperVED.L691.50+25.50677.00694.271180502
Venturex ResourcescopperVXR.AX0.007+0.0000.0070.007250000
Victoria GoldgoldVIT.V0.73+0.020.690.73679241
Wabi ExplorationcopperWAB.CN0.07+0.010.070.072000
Wallbridge MiningcopperWM.TO0.105+0.0000.1000.10547700
Waseco Resources IncuraniumWRI.V0.045-0.0050.0450.04518500
Wealth Minerals LtduraniumWML.V1.70+0.061.641.70279766
Weatherly InternationalcopperWTI.L0.40+0.030.370.44152859
Wesdome Gold MinesgoldWDO.TO3.39+0.003.383.48332945
West Kirkland MininggoldWKM.V0.08+0.000.080.09285000
Western AreascopperWSA.AX2.22+0.082.162.243879607
Western Copper and GoldcopperWRN.TO1.50+0.011.491.5438447
Western Uranium CorporationuraniumWUC.CN1.70+0.091.701.703100
Xanadu MinescopperXAM.AX0.21+0.000.210.22132615
Xstate Resources LimiteduraniumXST.AX0.009+0.0000.0090.0091792497
Yamana GoldgoldYRI.TO3.67+0.083.593.753801293
Zenyatta VenturescopperZEN.V0.94+0.060.910.9411225